Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey
2022 World Junior Championship
2022 World Junior Championship

Schedule KHL October 2022

Saturday, 1 October
14:00 
Avangard Sibir
17:00 
Ak Bars Amur
17:00 
Kunlun Red Star CSKA
17:15 
Dinamo Mn SKA
Sunday, 2 October
14:00 
Barys Sochi
14:30 
Traktor Neftekhimik
15:00 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
17:00 
Dynamo Msk Severstal
17:00 
Spartak Vityaz
Monday, 3 October
19:00 
Kunlun Red Star Dynamo Msk
19:00 
Torpedo Dinamo Mn
19:30 
CSKA SKA
Tuesday, 4 October
12:30 
Admiral Sochi
15:30 
Sibir Lokomotiv
16:30 
Barys Neftekhimik
17:00 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
17:00 
Traktor Metallurg Mg
19:00 
Ak Bars Avtomobilist
19:00 
Kunlun Red Star Severstal
Wednesday, 5 October
19:15 
Dinamo Mn Vityaz
19:30 
Spartak SKA
Thursday, 6 October
12:00 
Amur Sochi
12:30 
Admiral Lokomotiv
15:30 
Sibir CSKA
17:00 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
19:00 
Ak Bars Avtomobilist
19:00 
Neftekhimik Dynamo Msk
19:00 
Torpedo Barys
Friday, 7 October
19:00 
Kunlun Red Star Traktor
19:00 
Severstal Spartak
19:30 
SKA Vityaz
Saturday, 8 October
10:00 
Admiral CSKA
10:00 
Amur Lokomotiv
13:30 
Sibir Sochi
14:00 
Avangard Metallurg Mg
14:30 
Salavat Yulaev Dynamo Msk
17:00 
Ak Bars Barys
17:00 
Neftekhimik Avtomobilist
Sunday, 9 October
14:00 
Avangard Kunlun Red Star
17:00 
Severstal Traktor
17:00 
Torpedo Dinamo Mn
17:00 
Vityaz Spartak
Monday, 10 October
12:00 
Amur CSKA
17:00 
Metallurg Mg Dynamo Msk
Tuesday, 11 October
15:30 
Sibir Admiral
16:30 
Barys Kunlun Red Star
17:00 
Avtomobilist Torpedo
19:00 
Neftekhimik Traktor
19:30 
SKA Dinamo Mn
19:30 
Spartak Vityaz
Wednesday, 12 October
17:00 
Metallurg Mg Ak Bars
19:30 
Dynamo Msk Severstal
share this page:
Thursday, 13 October
16:30 
Avangard Amur
16:30 
Barys Admiral
17:00 
Salavat Yulaev Torpedo
17:00 
Traktor Sibir
19:00 
Lokomotiv SKA
19:00 
Vityaz CSKA
19:30 
Spartak Dinamo Mn
19:30 
Sochi Neftekhimik
Friday, 14 October
17:00 
Avtomobilist Ak Bars
19:00 
Kunlun Red Star Severstal
Saturday, 15 October
14:00 
Avangard Admiral
14:00 
Barys Amur
14:30 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
15:00 
Metallurg Mg Torpedo
17:00 
Lokomotiv Dinamo Mn
17:00 
Vityaz SKA
17:00 
Dynamo Msk Sibir
Sunday, 16 October
14:30 
Traktor Ak Bars
17:00 
Kunlun Red Star Spartak
17:00 
Sochi Severstal
Monday, 17 October
16:30 
Barys Torpedo
17:00 
Avtomobilist Amur
17:00 
Metallurg Mg Avangard
19:00 
Neftekhimik Sibir
19:30 
Dynamo Msk CSKA
Tuesday, 18 October
12:30 
Admiral Vityaz
19:00 
Severstal Lokomotiv
19:15 
Dinamo Mn Sochi
19:30 
Spartak Salavat Yulaev
Wednesday, 19 October
17:00 
Traktor Avangard
19:00 
Ak Bars Metallurg Mg
19:30 
SKA Avtomobilist
19:30 
CSKA Kunlun Red Star
Thursday, 20 October
12:00 
Amur Vityaz
19:00 
Severstal Salavat Yulaev
19:00 
Torpedo Sochi
19:30 
Dynamo Msk Lokomotiv
Friday, 21 October
12:30 
Admiral Spartak
16:30 
Barys Metallurg Mg
19:30 
SKA Kunlun Red Star
19:30 
CSKA Avtomobilist
Saturday, 22 October
13:30 
Sibir Vityaz
17:00 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
17:15 
Dinamo Mn Lokomotiv
Sunday, 23 October
10:00 
Amur Spartak
14:00 
Avangard Severstal
17:00 
Neftekhimik Barys
17:00 
Torpedo Kunlun Red Star
17:00 
Sochi Avtomobilist
Monday, 24 October
17:00 
Metallurg Mg Ak Bars
19:15 
Dinamo Mn Dynamo Msk
19:30 
SKA Lokomotiv
19:30 
CSKA Traktor
Tuesday, 25 October
12:30 
Admiral Severstal
15:30 
Sibir Spartak
16:30 
Avangard Barys
Wednesday, 26 October
17:00 
Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist
17:00 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
19:00 
Torpedo Dynamo Msk
19:00 
Vityaz Kunlun Red Star
19:30 
SKA Neftekhimik
19:30 
Sochi Traktor
Thursday, 27 October
12:00 
Amur Severstal
15:30 
Sibir Barys
19:30 
CSKA Dinamo Mn
Friday, 28 October
16:30 
Avangard Admiral
17:00 
Metallurg Mg Traktor
19:00 
Kunlun Red Star Neftekhimik
19:00 
Lokomotiv Torpedo
19:30 
Dynamo Msk SKA
Saturday, 29 October
13:30 
Sibir Severstal
14:30 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
17:00 
Vityaz Dinamo Mn
Sunday, 30 October
14:30 
Traktor Amur
15:00 
Avtomobilist Admiral
17:00 
Ak Bars Neftekhimik
17:00 
Kunlun Red Star Avangard
17:00 
Dynamo Msk Torpedo
17:00 
Spartak SKA
17:00 
Sochi CSKA
Monday, 31 October
19:00 
Lokomotiv Dinamo Mn

Schedule and match results. 2022-2023 season Kontinental Hockey League (KHL) Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022