Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Schedule KHL October 2022

Saturday, 1 October
end 
Avangard Sibir
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Dinamo Mn SKA
1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1)
end 
Ak Bars Amur
3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Kunlun Red Star CSKA
5:4 SO (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Sunday, 2 October
end 
Barys Sochi
5:4 OT (0:2, 3:2, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Traktor Neftekhimik
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
end 
Dynamo Msk Severstal
4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
end 
Spartak Vityaz
1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Monday, 3 October
end 
Kunlun Red Star Dynamo Msk
2:3 OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
end 
Torpedo Dinamo Mn
2:3 OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
CSKA SKA
2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Tuesday, 4 October
end 
Admiral Sochi
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
Sibir Lokomotiv
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
end 
Barys Neftekhimik
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Traktor Metallurg Mg
2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
end 
Ak Bars Avtomobilist
4:5 OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
end 
Kunlun Red Star Severstal
2:3 SO (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
Wednesday, 5 October
end 
Dinamo Mn Vityaz
3:5 (0:0, 1:2, 2:3)
end 
Spartak SKA
1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3)
Thursday, 6 October
end 
Amur Sochi
4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
end 
Admiral Lokomotiv
3:2 SO (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Sibir CSKA
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Neftekhimik Dynamo Msk
3:2 SO (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
end 
Torpedo Barys
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Ak Bars Avtomobilist
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Friday, 7 October
end 
Kunlun Red Star Traktor
3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Severstal Spartak
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
end 
SKA Vityaz
4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
Saturday, 8 October
end 
Admiral CSKA
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Amur Lokomotiv
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
end 
Sibir Sochi
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Avangard Metallurg Mg
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
end 
Salavat Yulaev Dynamo Msk
3:2 SO (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Ak Bars Barys
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
end 
Neftekhimik Avtomobilist
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
Sunday, 9 October
end 
Avangard Kunlun Red Star
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
end 
Severstal Traktor
4:3 SO (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Torpedo Dinamo Mn
5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
end 
Vityaz Spartak
2:1 SO (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Monday, 10 October
end 
Amur CSKA
2:3 SO (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Metallurg Mg Dynamo Msk
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Tuesday, 11 October
end 
Sibir Admiral
2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1)
end 
Barys Kunlun Red Star
0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 0:0)
end 
Avtomobilist Torpedo
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Neftekhimik Traktor
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
SKA Dinamo Mn
3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Spartak Vityaz
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Wednesday, 12 October
end 
Metallurg Mg Ak Bars
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Dynamo Msk Severstal
2:1 SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
Thursday, 13 October
end 
Avangard Amur
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Barys Admiral
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
Salavat Yulaev Torpedo
1:2 SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Traktor Sibir
1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Lokomotiv SKA
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Vityaz CSKA
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Spartak Dinamo Mn
3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Sochi Neftekhimik
4:5 OT (2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Friday, 14 October
end 
Avtomobilist Ak Bars
2:1 SO (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Kunlun Red Star Severstal
3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
Saturday, 15 October
end 
Dynamo Msk Sibir
3:4 SO (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
end 
Avangard Admiral
3:4 SO (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
end 
Barys Amur
5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
end 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Metallurg Mg Torpedo
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
end 
Lokomotiv Dinamo Mn
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
end 
Vityaz SKA
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Sunday, 16 October
end 
Traktor Ak Bars
5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
end 
Kunlun Red Star Spartak
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Sochi Severstal
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Monday, 17 October
end 
Barys Torpedo
4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
end 
Avtomobilist Amur
4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
end 
Metallurg Mg Avangard
7:4 (4:2, 3:2, 0:0)
end 
Neftekhimik Sibir
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Dynamo Msk CSKA
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Tuesday, 18 October
end 
Admiral Vityaz
3:2 SO (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Severstal Lokomotiv
3:4 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Dinamo Mn Sochi
5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0)
end 
Spartak Salavat Yulaev
2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
Wednesday, 19 October
end 
Traktor Avangard
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Ak Bars Metallurg Mg
3:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
SKA Avtomobilist
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
CSKA Kunlun Red Star
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
Thursday, 20 October
end 
Amur Vityaz
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
end 
Severstal Salavat Yulaev
4:5 (1:4, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Torpedo Sochi
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Dynamo Msk Lokomotiv
2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
Friday, 21 October
end 
Admiral Spartak
1:2 SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:3)
end 
Barys Metallurg Mg
0:5 (0:4, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
SKA Kunlun Red Star
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
end 
CSKA Avtomobilist
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Saturday, 22 October
end 
Sibir Vityaz
4:3 SO (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Dinamo Mn Lokomotiv
5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0)
Sunday, 23 October
end 
Amur Spartak
3:4 OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
end 
Avangard Severstal
4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1)
end 
Neftekhimik Barys
4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
end 
Torpedo Kunlun Red Star
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
end 
Sochi Avtomobilist
2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)
Monday, 24 October
end 
Metallurg Mg Ak Bars
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Dinamo Mn Dynamo Msk
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
SKA Lokomotiv
4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
end 
CSKA Traktor
5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
Tuesday, 25 October
end 
Admiral Severstal
2:1 SO (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Sibir Spartak
4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Avangard Barys
6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Wednesday, 26 October
end 
Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Vityaz Kunlun Red Star
5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
end 
Torpedo Dynamo Msk
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
SKA Neftekhimik
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Sochi Traktor
3:4 (3:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Thursday, 27 October
end 
Amur Severstal
5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
end 
Sibir Barys
4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1)
end 
CSKA Dinamo Mn
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Friday, 28 October
end 
Avangard Admiral
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Metallurg Mg Traktor
4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2)
end 
Kunlun Red Star Neftekhimik
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
end 
Lokomotiv Torpedo
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Dynamo Msk SKA
3:4 SO (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Saturday, 29 October
end 
Sibir Severstal
5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
end 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Vityaz Dinamo Mn
1:2 SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
Sunday, 30 October
end 
Dynamo Msk Torpedo
4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
end 
Traktor Amur
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Avtomobilist Admiral
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Ak Bars Neftekhimik
5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Kunlun Red Star Avangard
2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3)
end 
Spartak SKA
4:6 (1:3, 3:1, 0:2)
end 
Sochi CSKA
0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
Monday, 31 October
end 
Lokomotiv Dinamo Mn
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Schedule and match results. 2022-2023 season Kontinental Hockey League (KHL) Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022