Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Amurskie Tigry Results 2018-2019

Preseason Friendly games
31 July 
Amurskie Tigry Taifun
2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
1 August 
Amurskie Tigry Taifun
5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
8 August 
Amurskie Tigry kunlun-heilunczjan
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
9 August 
Amurskie Tigry kunlun-heilunczjan
6:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1)
Турнир памяти Быстрова Group stage
14 August 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Amurskie Tigry
3:4 OT (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
15 August 
SKA-1946 Amurskie Tigry
5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
16 August 
Almaz Amurskie Tigry
2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
17 August 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
18 August 
Krasnaya Armiya Amurskie Tigry
3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
Preseason Friendly games
21 August 
Jr.Spartak Amurskie Tigry
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
23 August 
Atlant Amurskie Tigry
5:4 OT (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
24 August 
Atlant Amurskie Tigry
4:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
28 August 
Russkie Vityazi Amurskie Tigry
3:4 (2:0, 0:0, 1:4)
29 August 
Russkie Vityazi Amurskie Tigry
2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
MHL Regular Season
5 September 
SKA-Varyagi Amurskie Tigry
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6 September 
SKA-Varyagi Amurskie Tigry
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
9 September 
Riga Amurskie Tigry
5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1)
10 September 
Riga Amurskie Tigry
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
14 September 
Amurskie Tigry kunlun-heilunczjan
9:1 (3:0, 3:0, 3:1)
15 September 
Amurskie Tigry kunlun-heilunczjan
7:3 (0:1, 5:1, 2:1)
23 September 
Kapitan Amurskie Tigry
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
24 September 
Kapitan Amurskie Tigry
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
27 September 
Russkie Vityazi Amurskie Tigry
1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
28 September 
Russkie Vityazi Amurskie Tigry
5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
2 October 
Amurskie Tigry Loko
3:4 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
3 October 
Amurskie Tigry Loko
4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
6 October 
Amurskie Tigry Almaz
3:4 OT (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7 October 
Amurskie Tigry Almaz
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
11 October 
Krylya Sovetov Amurskie Tigry
4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
12 October 
Krylya Sovetov Amurskie Tigry
2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
15 October 
Jr.Spartak Amurskie Tigry
3:1
16 October 
Jr.Spartak Amurskie Tigry
3:1
20 October 
Amurskie Tigry SKA-1946
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
21 October 
Amurskie Tigry SKA-1946
2:5 (1:0, 0:3, 1:2)
24 October 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo SPb
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
25 October 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
30 October 
Atlant Amurskie Tigry
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
31 October 
Atlant Amurskie Tigry
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
3 November 
Chaika Amurskie Tigry
2:3 SO (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
4 November 
Chaika Amurskie Tigry
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
17 November 
Amurskie Tigry Taifun
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18 November 
Amurskie Tigry Taifun
3:2 SO (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
27 November 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo Msk
4:3 SO (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
28 November 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo Msk
2:1 SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
1 December 
Amurskie Tigry Krasnaya Armiya
2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
2 December 
Amurskie Tigry Krasnaya Armiya
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
5 December 
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Varyagi
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
6 December 
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Varyagi
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16 December 
kunlun-heilunczjan Amurskie Tigry
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
17 December 
kunlun-heilunczjan Amurskie Tigry
2:3 SO (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:4)
25 December 
Amurskie Tigry Kapitan
4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
26 December 
Amurskie Tigry Kapitan
2:8 (0:4, 1:1, 1:3)
29 December 
Amurskie Tigry Russkie Vityazi
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
30 December 
Amurskie Tigry Russkie Vityazi
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
4 January 
Almaz Amurskie Tigry
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
5 January 
Almaz Amurskie Tigry
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
8 January 
Loko Amurskie Tigry
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
9 January 
Loko Amurskie Tigry
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
15 January 
Amurskie Tigry Krylya Sovetov
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
16 January 
Amurskie Tigry Krylya Sovetov
3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
19 January 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Spartak
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20 January 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Spartak
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
24 January 
SKA-1946 Amurskie Tigry
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
25 January 
SKA-1946 Amurskie Tigry
6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
28 January 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
29 January 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
1 February 
Amurskie Tigry Atlant
6:5 (2:3, 2:0, 2:2)
2 February 
Amurskie Tigry Atlant
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
5 February 
Amurskie Tigry Chaika
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
6 February 
Amurskie Tigry Chaika
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
13 February 
Taifun Amurskie Tigry
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
15 February 
Taifun Amurskie Tigry
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
23 February 
Amurskie Tigry Riga
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
24 February 
Amurskie Tigry Riga
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
28 February 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Amurskie Tigry
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
1 March 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Amurskie Tigry
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
4 March 
Krasnaya Armiya Amurskie Tigry
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
5 March 
Krasnaya Armiya Amurskie Tigry
6:1 (3:1, 0:0, 3:0)

Amurskie Tigry team statistics

Season:
2018-2019
Total matches:
78
Wins:
32 (41%)
Losses:
46 (59%)
Goals For-Against:
177-217 (-40)

Schedule and match results. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Junior Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2023