Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey
Subscribe:

Avtomobilist Schedule 2022-2023

Preseason Friendly games
4 August 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Romazan Cup Standings
9 August 
Avtomobilist Amur
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
10 August 
Traktor Avtomobilist
4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
12 August 
Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist
4:5 OT (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
President Kazakhstan Cup Standings
16 August 
Barys Avtomobilist
3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
17 August 
Avtomobilist Metallurg Mg
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
19 August 
Neftekhimik Avtomobilist
4:3 SO (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Chelyabinsk Region Cup Standings
24 August 
Barys Avtomobilist
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
25 August 
Avtomobilist Metallurg Mg
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
27 August 
Traktor Avtomobilist
3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
KHL Standings
2 September 
Avtomobilist Lokomotiv
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
4 September 
Avtomobilist Severstal
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
6 September 
Traktor Avtomobilist
4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
8 September 
Torpedo Avtomobilist
7:3 (0:1, 5:1, 2:1)
11 September 
Avtomobilist Avangard
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
14 September 
Avtomobilist Spartak
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
16 September 
Avtomobilist Sibir
5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
18 September 
Avtomobilist Neftekhimik
4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0)
20 September 
Barys Avtomobilist
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22 September 
Sibir Avtomobilist
3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
26 September 
Avtomobilist Kunlun Red Star
6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
29 September 
Avtomobilist Ak Bars
5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
2 October 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
4 October 
Ak Bars Avtomobilist
4:5 OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
6 October 
Ak Bars Avtomobilist
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
8 October 
Neftekhimik Avtomobilist
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
11 October 
Avtomobilist Torpedo
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
14 October 
Avtomobilist Ak Bars
2:1 SO (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17 October 
Avtomobilist Amur
4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
19 October 
SKA Avtomobilist
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
21 October 
CSKA Avtomobilist
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
23 October 
Sochi Avtomobilist
2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)
26 October 
Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
30 October 
Avtomobilist Admiral
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
3 November 
Avtomobilist Amur
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
5 November 
Avtomobilist Sibir
1:2 SO (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
8 November 
Severstal Avtomobilist
2:3 OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
10 November 
Kunlun Red Star Avtomobilist
1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
12 November 
Vityaz Avtomobilist
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
15 November 
Avtomobilist Barys
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17 November 
Avtomobilist Metallurg Mg
4:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19 November 
Avtomobilist Sochi
8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1)
23 November 
Traktor Avtomobilist
2:3 OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
25 November 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
28 November 
Avtomobilist Barys
4:3 OT (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
2 December 
Barys Avtomobilist
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
4 December 
Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
6 December 
Avtomobilist Metallurg Mg
4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
8 December 
Avtomobilist Traktor
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
19 December 
Avtomobilist Admiral
2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
21 December 
Avtomobilist Sibir
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
24 December 
Barys Avtomobilist
5:4 SO (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
26 December 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
3:2 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
28 December 
Avangard Avtomobilist
5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
30 December 
Sibir Avtomobilist
1:0 SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
3 January 
Avtomobilist Avangard
1:7 (0:1, 1:3, 0:3)
6 January 
Traktor Avtomobilist
4:3 SO (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:1)
8 January 
Avangard Avtomobilist
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
10 January 
Avtomobilist CSKA
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
15 January 
Dinamo Mn Avtomobilist
3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
17 January 
Spartak Avtomobilist
4:7 (2:2, 0:3, 2:2)
19 January 
Dynamo Msk Avtomobilist
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
21 January 
Avtomobilist Barys
3:5 (1:2, 1:3, 1:0)
25 January 
Avtomobilist Dynamo Msk
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
27 January 
Avtomobilist Neftekhimik
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
29 January 
Lokomotiv Avtomobilist
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
31 January 
Neftekhimik Avtomobilist
4:3 OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
3 February 
Avtomobilist Traktor
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
7 February 
Avtomobilist Vityaz
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
9 February 
Avtomobilist SKA
2:5 (0:0, 2:2, 0:3)
11 February 
Avtomobilist Dinamo Mn
5:3 (1:1, 0:2, 4:0)
14 February 
Amur Avtomobilist
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
16 February 
Amur Avtomobilist
2:4 (1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
18 February 
Admiral Avtomobilist
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
19 February 
Admiral Avtomobilist
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
22 February 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
24 February 
Avtomobilist Traktor
1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
26 February 
Sibir Avtomobilist
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
KHL Playoff bracket
2 March 
Avtomobilist Metallurg Mg
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
4 March 
Avtomobilist Metallurg Mg
2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
6 March 
Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist
2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
8 March 
Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist
0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
10 March 
Avtomobilist Metallurg Mg
6:3 (3:0, 2:3, 1:0)
12 March 
Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist
6:3 (2:1, 0:1, 4:1)
14 March 
Avtomobilist Metallurg Mg
3:4 OT (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:1)

Avtomobilist team statistics

Season:
2022-2023
Total matches:
85
Past/Future:
85/0 (100%)
Wins:
45 (53%)
Losses:
40 (47%)
Goals For-Against:
235-216 (+19)

Schedule and match results. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg Hockey Club.

Subscribe:
Pribalt.info 2005-2023