Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Dinamo-Molodechno Results 2018-2019

Preseason Friendly games
12 July 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
24 July 
Dinamo-Molodechno Sibirskie Snaipery
3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
26 July 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
1 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Salei Cup Group stage
5 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
4:3 SO (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
7 August 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
10 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus U20
5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
12 August 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
15 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
17 August 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
20 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno donbass
5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Salei Cup Final
24 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
Extraleague Regular Season
5 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
7 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
11 September 
Belarus U20 Dinamo-Molodechno
0:7 (0:1, 0:5, 0:1)
13 September 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
15 September 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
5:3 (1:0, 1:3, 3:0)
18 September 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20 September 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
22 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus U20
9:0 (3:0, 4:0, 2:0)
27 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
29 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
3:2 OT (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
4 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
7:3 (3:0, 3:2, 1:1)
11 October 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
13 October 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
16 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
18 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
20 October 
Belarus U20 Dinamo-Molodechno
3:4 (2:0, 1:0, 0:4)
25 October 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
27 October 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 SO (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 3:0)
30 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus U20
4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
31 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus U20
4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
2 November 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
4 November 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
13 November 
Belarus U20 Dinamo-Molodechno
0:9 (0:2, 0:5, 0:2)
15 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2)
17 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
22 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
24 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
27 November 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
0:6 (0:0, 0:4, 0:2)
29 November 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
1 December 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
5 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
3:4 (0:3, 1:1, 2:0)
7 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
9 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:1 SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18 December 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20 December 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
27 December 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
29 December 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
8 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
2:3 SO (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
10 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
12 January 
Belarus U20 Dinamo-Molodechno
2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
17 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
4:0
19 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
22 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus U20
4:3 SO (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
24 January 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
26 January 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
31 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
2 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
12 February 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
14 February 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
16 February 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
21 February 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
23 February 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
5:4 (1:0, 3:1, 1:3)
26 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
2:7 (0:3, 1:3, 1:1)
2 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
4 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
4:5 (1:0, 3:1, 0:4)
Extraleague Playoffs
6 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
7 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
4:3 OT (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
10 March 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
11 March 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
19 March 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
21 March 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
23 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
25 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
3:6 (1:4, 0:0, 2:2)
8 April 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
9 April 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
4:5 OT (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
11 April 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
12 April 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
5:4 OT (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 1:0)
14 April 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
6:2 (1:0, 4:0, 1:2)

Dinamo-Molodechno team statistics

Season:
2018-2019
Total matches:
81
Wins:
44 (54%)
Losses:
37 (46%)
Goals For-Against:
245-202 (+43)

Schedule and match results. Dinamo Molodechno Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022