Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Dinamo-Molodechno Results 2019-2020

Preseason Friendly games
18 July 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
20 July 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
23 July 
Belarus U20 Dinamo-Molodechno
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3, 1:0, 1:2)
24 July 
Dinamo-Molodechno Sibirskie Snaipery
4:3 (2:1, 0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
Salei Cup Group stage
1 August 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Dinamo-Molodechno
0:7 (0:1, 0:3, 0:3)
3 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus U18
11:2 (5:0, 3:1, 3:1)
5 August 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
4:5 OT (2:1, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
10 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Vitebsk
11:0 (5:0, 2:0, 4:0)
12 August 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
0:1 SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
14 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Brest
5:1 (3:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Salei Cup Semifinal
17 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Dinamo Mn
4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
Salei Cup Final
18 August 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
Preseason Friendly games
24 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno baranovichi
4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
Extraleague Regular Season
28 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
6:5 (1:1, 3:3, 2:1)
30 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
3 September 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
5 September 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
5:4 (1:2, 4:2, 0:0)
7 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:1 (4:1, 0:0, 0:0)
11 September 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
13 September 
Mogilev Dinamo-Molodechno
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
17 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
19 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
6:4 (3:1, 3:1, 0:2)
22 September 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
25 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
27 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
3 October 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
5 October 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
10 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:2 SO (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
12 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
3:2 SO (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18 October 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
5:3 (0:1, 1:2, 4:0)
20 October 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
4:3 OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
24 October 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
29 October 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
31 October 
Mogilev Dinamo-Molodechno
1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
2 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:5 SO (0:1, 2:2, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
12 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
5:6 (3:1, 2:1, 0:4)
14 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
1:2 SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
17 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
21 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
23 November 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
25 November 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Extraleague Второй этап
28 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
30 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
3:2 SO (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
3 December 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
4:3 OT (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
5 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
5:4 OT (3:2, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
7 December 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17 December 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
5:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
19 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1)
21 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
2:6 (0:0, 0:2, 2:4)
24 December 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
4:2 (2:2, 0:0, 2:0)
26 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
28 December 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
9 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
11 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
14 January 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
16 January 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3)
18 January 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 SO (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
20 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
23 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
1:7 (0:7, 1:0, 0:0)
25 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
28 January 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
30 January 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
1 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
9 February 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
11 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
13 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
3:4 SO (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3)
15 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18 February 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
20 February 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
22 February 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
3:4 OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
24 February 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
Extraleague Playoffs
27 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
28 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
2:3 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
2 March 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
3 March 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
5 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
7 March 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
9 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
4:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
11 March 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
13 March 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
15 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
17 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
19 March 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0)

Dinamo-Molodechno team statistics

Season:
2019-2020
Total matches:
83
Wins:
43 (52%)
Losses:
40 (48%)
Goals For-Against:
246-221 (+25)

Schedule and match results. Dinamo Molodechno Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022