Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Dinamo-Molodechno Results 2020-2021

Preseason Friendly games
25 July 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lokomotiv-Orsha
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
29 July 
Dinamo-Molodechno Brest
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
31 July 
Dinamo Mn Dinamo-Molodechno
6:4 (2:2, 3:1, 1:1)
1 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Khimik-Novopolotsk
4:3 SO (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Salei Cup Group stage
6 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus U18
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
8 August 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
Preseason Friendly games
15 August 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
Salei Cup Group stage
18 August 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
20 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)
24 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno pinskie-jastreby
6:5 SO (1:2, 2:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:0)
26 August 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (1:0, 0:4, 0:0)
Salei Cup Semifinal
29 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
2:3 SO (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Salei Cup Final
30 August 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Extraleague Regular Season
7 September 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 SO (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
10 September 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
12 September 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lokomotiv-Orsha
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
19 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
8:1 (1:0, 3:0, 4:1)
24 September 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
26 September 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
29 September 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
5:2 (4:0, 0:0, 1:2)
1 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
3 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
8 October 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Dinamo-Molodechno
-:+
10 October 
Mogilev Dinamo-Molodechno
5:3 (1:3, 1:0, 3:0)
15 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20 October 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
22 October 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
6:3 (0:2, 1:0, 5:1)
24 October 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
29 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lokomotiv-Orsha
4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2)
31 October 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Friendly games
6 November 
Lida Dinamo-Molodechno
1:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:4)
Extraleague Regular Season
10 November 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
-:+
12 November 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
14 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
19 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
21 November 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
27 November 
Mogilev Dinamo-Molodechno
1:6 (0:0, 1:5, 0:1)
29 November 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
3 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1)
5 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
10 December 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
4:3 SO (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
12 December 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
19 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
22 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
24 December 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lokomotiv-Orsha
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
27 December 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
29 December 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
9 January 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
12 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:7 (1:0, 0:2, 1:5)
14 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Gomel
2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
16 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
3:4 OT (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:1)
20 January 
Mogilev Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
22 January 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
28 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:3 SO (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 3:1)
30 January 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
4 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
6 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lokomotiv-Orsha
3:2 SO (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
16 February 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
18 February 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
20 February 
Dinamo-Molodechno Shakhter-Soligorsk
1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
22 February 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Extraleague Playoffs
3 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:3 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
4 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7 March 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
2:4 (0:3, 2:0, 0:1)
8 March 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
3:4 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
10 March 
Dinamo-Molodechno Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:5 (0:3, 2:1, 1:1)
12 March 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

Dinamo-Molodechno team statistics

Season:
2020-2021
Total matches:
69
Wins:
38 (57%)
Losses:
29 (43%)
Goals For-Against:
189-167 (+22)

Schedule and match results. Dinamo Molodechno Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022