Hockey on Pribalt.info
Ice Hockey in Europe and the World
The website and domain pribalt.info are for sale. Contact dizainlv@gmail.com

Schedule Extraleague December 2023

Friday, 1 December
end 
Vitebsk Brest
5:3 (1:1, 0:2, 4:0)
end 
Lida Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:6 (1:3, 1:0, 0:3)
end 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
Saturday, 2 December
end 
Gomel Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:5 (2:2, 2:3, 0:0)
end 
Mogilev Lokomotiv-Orsha
7:3 (2:1, 3:2, 2:0)
end 
Neman Khimik-Novopolotsk
6:3 (1:0, 1:1, 4:2)
Sunday, 3 December
end 
Yunost Dinamo-Molodechno
7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Vitebsk Brest
4:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Lida Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:7 (1:3, 1:3, 0:1)
Monday, 4 December
end 
Neman Khimik-Novopolotsk
4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
end 
Mogilev Lokomotiv-Orsha
5:6 (2:2, 0:2, 3:2)
end 
Gomel Shakhter-Soligorsk
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Thursday, 7 December
end 
Brest Neman
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Gomel
2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Yunost
2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Friday, 8 December
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Lida
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Vitebsk
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Saturday, 9 December
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Gomel
4:3 SO (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Yunost
1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Brest Neman
1:2 SO (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
Sunday, 10 December
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Lida
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Vitebsk
4:3 OT (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
Monday, 18 December
end 
Neman Lokomotiv-Orsha
4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Vitebsk Dinamo-Molodechno
4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Tuesday, 19 December
end 
Mogilev Yunost
4:5 OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
end 
Lida Khimik-Novopolotsk
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
end 
Gomel Brest
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Wednesday, 20 December
end 
Neman Lokomotiv-Orsha
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Vitebsk Dinamo-Molodechno
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Metallurg-Zhlobin
7:0 (0:0, 5:0, 2:0)
Thursday, 21 December
end 
Gomel Brest
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Mogilev Yunost
2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
end 
Lida Khimik-Novopolotsk
2:1 SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
Tuesday, 26 December
end 
Yunost Vitebsk
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Gomel
1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Shakhter-Soligorsk
2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
Wednesday, 27 December
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Mogilev
5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
end 
Brest Lida
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
7:2 (1:1, 3:0, 3:1)
Thursday, 28 December
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Gomel
1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Yunost Vitebsk
2:1 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Shakhter-Soligorsk
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Friday, 29 December
end 
Brest Lida
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Mogilev
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Neman
1:7 (1:1, 0:3, 0:3)

Schedule and Games scores. 2023-2024 season Belarusian Extraleague Championship.

Time Zone   Contact Us
Pribalt.info 2005-2024