Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Jr.Dynamo SPb Results 2016-2017

Предсезонка МХЛ Friendly games
26 July 
Gomel Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:8 (0:2, 1:2, 0:4)
Турнир памяти Беляева
1 August 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Loko
1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2)
2 August 
Almaz Jr.Dynamo SPb
8:5
3 August 
SKA-1946 Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:1 (4:0, 0:0, 0:1)
4 August 
Riga Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
5 August 
Jr.Dynamo SPb ska-serebrjanye-lvy
4:3 SO (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Турнир Новое Поколение
16 August 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
4:8 (0:3, 3:1, 1:4)
17 August 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Almaz
3:2 SO (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18 August 
mvd Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:3 SO (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0)
19 August 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
4:3 SO
Кубок Васильева
26 August 
mvd Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:1 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
27 August 
Krylya Sovetov Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:3 SO (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
28 August 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Chaika
3:4 (0:1, 2:0, 1:3)
29 August 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Irbis
2:3 SO (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
30 August 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Jr.Spartak
3:4 SO (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
MHL Regular Season
5 September 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
6 September 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
9 September 
Krylya Sovetov Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
10 September 
Krylya Sovetov Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
15 September 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Loko
4:3 (2:0, 1:0, 1:3)
16 September 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Loko
4:3 SO (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
19 September 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Almaz
2:1 SO (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
20 September 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Almaz
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
26 September 
SKA-1946 Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
27 September 
SKA-1946 Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1)
30 September 
ska-serebrjanye-lvy Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
1 October 
ska-serebrjanye-lvy Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
7 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Taifun
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
8 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Taifun
6:3 (1:0, 3:2, 2:1)
11 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
4:7 (0:0, 3:3, 1:4)
12 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
3:4 SO (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16 October 
Chaika Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
17 October 
Chaika Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
20 October 
mvd Jr.Dynamo SPb
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
22 October 
mvd Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
27 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Atlant
5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
28 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Atlant
6:2 (0:0, 5:0, 1:2)
13 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Russkie Vityazi
2:4 (2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
14 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Russkie Vityazi
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Jr.Spartak
2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
18 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Jr.Spartak
4:5 (2:0, 1:2, 1:3)
26 November 
Riga Jr.Dynamo SPb
5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1)
27 November 
Riga Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
2 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krylya Sovetov
7:2 (4:1, 2:0, 1:1)
3 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krylya Sovetov
3:2 OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
6 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krasnaya Armiya
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
7 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krasnaya Armiya
2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
12 December 
Loko Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:7 (2:2, 1:2, 1:3)
13 December 
Loko Jr.Dynamo SPb
7:4 (3:1, 2:3, 2:0)
16 December 
Almaz Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
17 December 
Almaz Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
22 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb SKA-1946
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
23 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb SKA-1946
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
26 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb ska-serebrjanye-lvy
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
27 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb ska-serebrjanye-lvy
2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
6 January 
Taifun Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
7 January 
Taifun Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:3 OT (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
10 January 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:5 (2:2, 2:2, 0:1)
11 January 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo SPb
6:7 SO (2:2, 3:1, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
19 January 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Chaika
0:1 SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
20 January 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Chaika
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
23 January 
Jr.Dynamo SPb mvd
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
24 January 
Jr.Dynamo SPb mvd
3:2 SO (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
3 February 
Atlant Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
4 February 
Atlant Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
13 February 
Russkie Vityazi Jr.Dynamo SPb
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
14 February 
Russkie Vityazi Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
17 February 
Jr.Spartak Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
18 February 
Jr.Spartak Jr.Dynamo SPb
6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
2 March 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Riga
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
3 March 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Riga
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
MHL Playoffs
11 March 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:6 (2:2, 1:3, 0:1)
12 March 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
15 March 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krasnaya Armiya
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16 March 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krasnaya Armiya
3:6 (2:1, 0:3, 1:2)
19 March 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
6:3 (1:1, 3:2, 2:0)

Jr.Dynamo SPb team statistics

Season:
2016-2017
Total matches:
76
Wins:
41 (54%)
Losses:
35 (46%)
Goals For-Against:
239-218 (+21)

Schedule and match results. Dynamo Saint Petersburg Junior Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2023