Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Jr.Dynamo SPb Results 2020-2021

Preseason Friendly games
14 August 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
15 August 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
5:2 (3:0, 1:0, 1:2)
16 August 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
17 August 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
22 August 
SKA-1946 Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
MHL Regular Season
5 September 
SKA-1946 Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2)
6 September 
SKA-1946 Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
9 September 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
10 September 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
13 September 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Almaz
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
14 September 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Almaz
4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1)
17 September 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Loko
5:6 (3:1, 0:1, 2:4)
18 September 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Loko
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
25 September 
Mikhailov Academy Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:7 (1:1, 1:3, 0:3)
26 September 
Mikhailov Academy Jr.Dynamo SPb
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
29 September 
Jr.Spartak Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
30 September 
Jr.Spartak Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
4 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krasnaya Armiya
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
5 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krasnaya Armiya
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
8 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Atlant
2:3 SO (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
9 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Atlant
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
21 October 
Riga Jr.Dynamo SPb
-:+
22 October 
Riga Jr.Dynamo SPb
-:+
26 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Kapitan
4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2)
27 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Kapitan
3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
30 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Russkie Vityazi
5:4 (1:2, 3:1, 1:1)
31 October 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Russkie Vityazi
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
6 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
7 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
10 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krylya Sovetov
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
11 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krylya Sovetov
1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
17 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Sakhalinskie Akuly
1:2 SO (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
21 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Taifun
1:2 SO (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Taifun
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
29 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Jr.Dynamo Msk
3:2 SO (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
30 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Jr.Dynamo Msk
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
8 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb SKA-1946
0:5 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
9 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb SKA-1946
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
12 December 
Almaz Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
14 December 
Almaz Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
16 December 
Loko Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
17 December 
Loko Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
22 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Mikhailov Academy
2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
23 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Mikhailov Academy
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
26 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Jr.Spartak
2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
27 December 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Jr.Spartak
3:5 (2:2, 1:0, 0:3)
7 January 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Jr.Dynamo SPb
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
8 January 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:0 SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
11 January 
Taifun Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
12 January 
Taifun Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
16 January 
SKA-Varyagi Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
19 January 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
20 January 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2)
23 January 
Atlant Jr.Dynamo SPb
5:4 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1)
24 January 
Atlant Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
1 February 
Kapitan Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
2 February 
Kapitan Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1)
5 February 
Russkie Vityazi Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:5 (1:0, 0:1, 1:4)
6 February 
Russkie Vityazi Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:2 SO (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
13 February 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Riga
6:1 (1:1, 0:0, 5:0)
14 February 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Riga
5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 0:0)
17 February 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:5 (0:0, 1:5, 1:0)
18 February 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:8 (3:2, 0:3, 1:3)
21 February 
Krylya Sovetov Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
22 February 
Krylya Sovetov Jr.Dynamo SPb
7:3 (3:0, 2:2, 2:1)
3 March 
SKA-Varyagi Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
6 March 
Jr.Dynamo SPb SKA-Varyagi
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
7 March 
Jr.Dynamo SPb SKA-Varyagi
4:5 OT (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
MHL Playoffs
11 March 
Loko Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:0 SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
12 March 
Loko Jr.Dynamo SPb
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
15 March 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Loko
4:5 OT

Jr.Dynamo SPb team statistics

Season:
2020-2021
Total matches:
72
Wins:
36 (51%)
Losses:
34 (49%)
Goals For-Against:
194-174 (+20)

Schedule and match results. Dynamo Saint Petersburg Junior Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2023