Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Preseason 2021

Event: 2021 KHL preseason tournaments and friendly matches

Season: 2021-2022

Countries: Russia, Belarus, China, Kazakhstan

Dates: July – August 2021

Games schedule and Match results

Friendly games

Saturday, 17 July
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dynamo SPb
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Monday, 19 July
end 
Mogilev Metallurg-Zhlobin
1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
Tuesday, 20 July
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
Wednesday, 21 July
end 
Loko Atlant
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Sputnik Reaktor
1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3)
end 
Belarus U18 pinskie-jastreby
8:3 (2:0, 3:3, 3:0)
end 
Yunost Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Thursday, 22 July
end 
Gomel Mogilev
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Kapitan Mikhailov Academy
2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dynamo SPb
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Friday, 23 July
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Loko
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Yuzhny Ural Sarmaty
2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Mogilev Taifun
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Khimik-Novopolotsk
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Saturday, 24 July
end 
Atlant Loko
3:6
end 
Dinamo Mn Admiral
3:4 SO (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 0:0, 0:3)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Sibirskie Snaipery
2:3 SO (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Gomel Dynamo SPb
1:7 (0:4, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Neman Brest
3:4 SO (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Vitebsk
5:3
end 
Reaktor Sputnik
4:3 SO (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Sunday, 25 July
end 
Neman Brest
3:5 (0:2, 1:2, 2:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Russia U18
1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Tambov Rostov
4:3 SO (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Monday, 26 July
end 
Tambov Rostov
1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
end 
Kapitan Russkie Vityazi
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Yunost Dynamo SPb
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
Tuesday, 27 July
end 
Yugra Omskie Krylya
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Yuzhny Ural Sarmaty
4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dynamo SPb
4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Mogilev
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Wednesday, 28 July
end 
Yugra Omskie Krylya
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Kapitan
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
SKA-1946 SKA-Varyagi
5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Chelmet Rubin
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Toros Gornyak-UGMK
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Buran AKM
3:2 SO (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
end 
Yunost Sibir
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0, -:-, 0:2)
Thursday, 29 July
end 
Chelmet Rubin
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Toros Gornyak-UGMK
6:2 (2:0, 3:0, 1:2)
end 
minskie-zubry Stalnye Lisy
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Ladya dizelist
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Severstal Admiral
6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Friday, 30 July
end 
Spartak Khimik
4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Ladya dizelist
3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
end 
Avangard Vityaz
4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
Dinamo Mn Sibir
4:3 OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Torpedo U-K Altay Torpedo
6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
end 
Neftekhimik Salavat Yulaev
4:5 SO (0:1, 0:2, 4:1, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Sakhalinskie Akuly
2:4 (0:4, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Sputnik Irbis
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Jr.Molot olimpija-kirovo-chepeck
7:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Saturday, 31 July
end 
Torpedo U-K Altay Torpedo
6:5 (1:3, 4:0, 1:2)
end 
Torpedo Dynamo Msk
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Jr.Molot olimpija-kirovo-chepeck
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Sputnik Irbis
6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Loko-76
6:5 (4:1, 2:2, 0:2)
end 
Buran Zvezda
1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Sibirskie Snaipery
3:4 (0:3, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Tambov Metallurg Nk
1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Sunday, 1 August
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Sibirskie Snaipery
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Monday, 2 August
end 
Neftekhimik Ak Bars
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
end 
dinamo-yunior-mn Stalnye Lisy
1:9 (0:2, 1:4, 0:3)
Tuesday, 3 August
end 
Metallurg Mg Severstal
6:3 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1, 0:0)
end 
Krylya Sovetov Krasnaya Armiya
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
end 
Yermak Sokol
0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
mogilev-2 AKM
2:11 (0:2, 0:5, 2:4)
end 
Neftekhimik Ak Bars
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Wednesday, 4 August
end 
Krylya Sovetov Taifun
1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Yermak Sokol
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Kapitan
4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
rjazan-vdv Russkie Vityazi
2:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Neftyanik Ak Bars
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Thursday, 5 August
end 
Khimik Zvezda
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Spartak Amur
2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0, -:-, 1:3)
end 
Almaty Beibarys
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Molot Jr.Molot
7:1 (1:0, 2:1, 4:0)
Friday, 6 August
end 
Nomad Torpedo U-K
5:3 (0:0, 2:2, 3:1)
end 
Dinamo Mn Severstal
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
end 
Vityaz Kunlun Red Star
4:3 SO (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Almaty Beibarys
3:6 (2:2, 1:0, 0:4)
end 
Molot Jr.Molot
5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0 , 2:2)
end 
Izhstal Toros
2:4 (1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
end 
chelny CSK VVS
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
end 
Dynamo Msk Admiral
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Saturday, 7 August
end 
Nomad Torpedo U-K
4:3 OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
chelny CSK VVS
4:6 (2:1, 2:4, 0:1)
end 
Izhstal Toros
2:3 SO (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Neftyanik Lada
3:4 (2:2, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Vityaz Kunlun Red Star
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Kapitan
4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Gornyak-Rudny Kulager
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Dynamo Msk Amur
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Metallurg Nk Tambov
2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
AKM SKA-Neva
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Sunday, 8 August
end 
Gornyak-Rudny Kulager
8:0 (3:0, 4:0, 1:0)
end 
Ryazan Buran
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Riga
5:3
Monday, 9 August
end 
Spartak Admiral
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0, -:-, 0:1)
end 
Saryarka Torpedo U-K
5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0)
Tuesday, 10 August
end 
Ladya Amurskie Tigry
4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
end 
Reaktor chelny
5:3 (2:0, 3:2, 0:1)
end 
Krylya Sovetov Krasnaya Armiya
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
end 
Temirtau Nomad
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Chelmet Zauralye
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
Wednesday, 11 August
end 
Temirtau Nomad
2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1)
end 
Kulager Arlan
1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Zauralye Sokol
4:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Dynamo Msk Spartak
6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Almaz polet
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
end 
Vityaz Ryazan
4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Thursday, 12 August
end 
Kulager Arlan
2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Zvezda Khimik
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Tambov Dizel
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Friday, 13 August
end 
Dinamo R Latvia
5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Vityaz Admiral
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Chelmet Sokol
4:5 SO (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
end 
Izhstal Molot
3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Rostov Buran
4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Saturday, 14 August
end 
chelny Reaktor
3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
end 
Izhstal Molot
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Avangard Dynamo Msk
5:2 (0:0, 4:2, 1:0)
end 
Spartak Torpedo
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Rostov Buran
2:1 SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Taifun Loko-76
5:4 OT (3:3, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Sarmaty
3:5 (1:1, 2:0, 0:4)
end 
Dizel Tambov
1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0)
Sunday, 15 August
end 
Chelmet Sokol
3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Sarmaty
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Spartak Torpedo
2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
end 
Temirtau Altay Torpedo
1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Ryazan kristall-saratov
5:6 OT (1:3, 3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Chaika Loko
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
Monday, 16 August
end 
Chaika Loko
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Krylya Sovetov Amurskie Tigry
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
end 
Dynamo Msk Admiral
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 3:1)
end 
Temirtau Altay Torpedo
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Loko-76 SKA-Varyagi
4:3 SO (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0, 3:2)
Tuesday, 17 August
end 
Krylya Sovetov Amurskie Tigry
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Spartak Vityaz
6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Mikhailov Academy
5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
end 
Loko-76 SKA-Varyagi
5:4 SO (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Zvezda Ryazan
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
Wednesday, 18 August
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus U18
5:4 OT (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Atlant
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Loko Kapitan
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Mogilev Lida
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Bars Neftyanik
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Thursday, 19 August
end 
Dynamo Msk Avangard
5:1 (1:0, 4:1, 0:0)
end 
Bars Neftyanik
0:5 (0:0, 0:4, 0:1)
end 
Taifun Sakhalinskie Akuly
1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
end 
Buran Tambov
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Belarus Barys
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
CSKA Spartak
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Jokerit Dinamo R
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Rostov kristall-saratov
5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin sokol-kiev
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Friday, 20 August
end 
Rostov kristall-saratov
8:2 (4:1, 3:0, 1:1)
end 
Zvezda AKM
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
Tambov Buran
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Neman Lida
5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Brest
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Dizel CSK VVS
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Jokerit Dinamo R
5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Neftekhimik Kunlun Red Star
5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
Saturday, 21 August
end 
Kapitan Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:2 OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
CSKA Avangard
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
end 
Vityaz Admiral
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
end 
Dizel CSK VVS
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Atlant Russkie Vityazi
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
end 
Gomel sokol-kiev
7:3 (0:2, 3:1, 4:0)
end 
Belarus Barys
4:4 (1:1, 2:1, 1:2)
end 
Spartak Amur
3:4 SO (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Sunday, 22 August
end 
Neftekhimik Kunlun Red Star
7:1 (3:0, 2:0, 2:1)
end 
Amurskie Tigry Taifun
3:4 OT (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Metallurg Nk Ryazan
4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
Monday, 23 August
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Amurskie Tigry
4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Vitebsk
2:3 SO (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Tuesday, 24 August
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Krasnoyarskie Rysi
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Almaz guor-karelija
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Mogilev
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
end 
Dizel Metallurg Nk
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Wednesday, 25 August
end 
Almaz guor-karelija
4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
end 
Kapitan Atlant
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
end 
Dinamo R Dinamo Mn
2:3 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Assat Jokerit
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Thursday, 26 August
end 
Belye Medvedi Jr.Molot
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Omskie Yastreby Tyumensky Legion
7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
end 
Sarmaty Stalnye Lisy
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
Friday, 27 August
end 
Sarmaty Stalnye Lisy
1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Belye Medvedi Jr.Molot
4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Omskie Yastreby Tyumensky Legion
6:4 (1:1, 2:1, 3:2)
end 
Gomel Mogilev
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Krasnaya Armiya
2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Sokol Yermak
4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
end 
Izhstal CSK VVS
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Saturday, 28 August
end 
Sokol Yermak
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2)
end 
Izhstal CSK VVS
3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
end 
Atlant Kapitan
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Amurskie Tigry
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Russkie Vityazi
3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
end 
dinamo-altai Kuznetskie Medvedi
4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Sunday, 29 August
end 
dinamo-altai Kuznetskie Medvedi
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Ladya Tolpar
2:3 SO (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
end 
Yuzhny Ural Zauralye
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
end 
Ak Bars Neftekhimik
7:3 (1:0, 4:2, 2:1)
Monday, 30 August
end 
Ladya Tolpar
3:4 (0:1, 3:0, 0:3)
end 
Zauralye Yuzhny Ural
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:3 SO (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Almaz Loko-76
4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1)
end 
Jr.Spartak Jr.Dynamo Msk
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Tuesday, 31 August
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Jr.Dynamo Msk
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Reaktor Irbis
5:3 (2:2, 3:0, 0:1)
end 
SKA-1946 Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
Wednesday, 1 September
end 
Saryarka Temirtau
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Thursday, 2 September
end 
CSK VVS Lada
1:2 SO (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3)
Pribalt.info 2005-2022