Lokomotiv Schedule 2023-2024
31 July
Lokomotiv Severstal
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
5 August
Lokomotiv Severstal
3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
10 August
Lokomotiv Barys
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
11 August
Ak Bars Lokomotiv
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
13 August
Traktor Lokomotiv
2:1 SO (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
14 August
Barys Lokomotiv
0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)
20 August
Avangard Lokomotiv
1:5
21 August
Lokomotiv Barys
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
23 August
Salavat Yulaev Lokomotiv
1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
24 August
Lokomotiv Neftekhimik
4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:0)
3 September
Lokomotiv Torpedo
2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
6 September
Lokomotiv Traktor
3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
8 September
Lokomotiv SKA
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
11 September
Lokomotiv Sochi
0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
12 September
Lokomotiv Kunlun Red Star
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16 September
Kunlun Red Star Lokomotiv
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
18 September
CSKA Lokomotiv
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
20 September
Dinamo Mn Lokomotiv
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
23 September
Lokomotiv CSKA
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
25 September
Lokomotiv Metallurg Mg
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
27 September
Lokomotiv Avtomobilist
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
30 September
Severstal Lokomotiv
0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3)
2 October
Spartak Lokomotiv
2:4
4 October
Dynamo Msk Lokomotiv
2:5
6 October
Dinamo Mn Lokomotiv
3:2 SO
9 October
Lokomotiv Torpedo
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
11 October
SKA Lokomotiv
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
13 October
Barys Lokomotiv
0:6 (0:1, 0:1, 0:4)
15 October
Avangard Lokomotiv
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
19 October
CSKA Lokomotiv
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
21 October
Vityaz Lokomotiv
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
23 October
Lokomotiv SKA
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
27 October
Lokomotiv Severstal
4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2)
2 November
Lokomotiv Dinamo Mn
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
4 November
Lokomotiv Dynamo Msk
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
6 November
Amur Lokomotiv
1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
8 November
Admiral Lokomotiv
5:2 (3:0, 2:0, 0:2)
10 November
Sibir Lokomotiv
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
12 November
Salavat Yulaev Lokomotiv
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
16 November
Lokomotiv Kunlun Red Star
5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
18 November
Lokomotiv SKA
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
21 November
Lokomotiv Spartak
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
23 November
Lokomotiv Lada
2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
27 November
CSKA Lokomotiv
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
29 November
Torpedo Lokomotiv
3:2 SO (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
1 December
Sochi Lokomotiv
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
3 December
Sochi Lokomotiv
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7 December
Lokomotiv Ak Bars
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
19 December
Lokomotiv Severstal
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
21 December
Lokomotiv Vityaz
5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
23 December
Lokomotiv CSKA
2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
26 December
Kunlun Red Star Lokomotiv
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
28 December
Torpedo Lokomotiv
3:5 (0:2, 0:2, 3:1)
30 December
Lokomotiv Dynamo Msk
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3 January
Lokomotiv Barys
4:5 SO (2:1, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
5 January
SKA Lokomotiv
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7 January
Traktor Lokomotiv
1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
9 January
Metallurg Mg Lokomotiv
5:3
11 January
Lada Lokomotiv
2:3 SO
14 January
Lokomotiv Vityaz
1:2
16 January
Lokomotiv Neftekhimik
4:2
19 January
Lokomotiv Amur
3:2 OT
Goals For-Against:
167-119 (+48)
Schedule, score and games results. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Hockey Club.