Hockey on Pribalt.info
Ice Hockey in Europe and the World
Subscribe:

All games MHL September 2021

Saturday, 4 September
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Loko
5:4 SO (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Taifun
6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
Sunday, 5 September
end 
Tolpar Reaktor
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Jr.Spartak
4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Molot Sputnik
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Loko
2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krylya Sovetov
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Amurskie Tigry
3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
end 
Chaika Irbis
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Loko-76 Stalnye Lisy
3:6 (0:1, 2:3, 1:2)
Monday, 6 September
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Taifun
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Molot Sputnik
2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Amurskie Tigry
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Tyumensky Legion Sibirskie Snaipery
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Tolpar Reaktor
4:3 OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Avto Ladya
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Chaika Irbis
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Kuznetskie Medvedi
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Loko-76 Stalnye Lisy
5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krylya Sovetov
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Jr.Spartak
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
end 
SKA-1946 Almaz
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Tuesday, 7 September
end 
Tyumensky Legion Sibirskie Snaipery
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Omskie Yastreby Sarmaty
3:4 SO (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:3)
end 
Avto Ladya
3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Kuznetskie Medvedi
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Riga Kapitan
2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Krasnaya Armiya
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
SKA-1946 Almaz
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Wednesday, 8 September
end 
Omskie Yastreby Sarmaty
6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
end 
Riga Kapitan
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Krasnaya Armiya
3:4 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Krylya Sovetov
4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Thursday, 9 September
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
7:1 (4:1, 3:0, 0:0)
end 
Tolpar Sputnik
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
end 
Jr.Molot Reaktor
2:3 SO (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:3)
end 
Chaika Stalnye Lisy
1:2 SO (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Loko-76 Irbis
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Friday, 10 September
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Jr.Spartak
3:5 (3:2, 0:0, 0:3)
end 
Taifun Mikhailov Academy
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Tyumensky Legion Kuznetskie Medvedi
1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
end 
Tolpar Sputnik
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Jr.Molot Reaktor
2:3 SO (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Chaika Stalnye Lisy
3:2 OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Sibirskie Snaipery
5:3 (5:2, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Loko-76 Irbis
5:4 (2:2, 1:0, 2:2)
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
8:1 (3:0, 2:0, 3:1)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Krylya Sovetov
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Almaz
2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2)
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Jr.Spartak
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Taifun Mikhailov Academy
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
Saturday, 11 September
end 
Omskie Yastreby Ladya
6:1 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1)
end 
Avto Sarmaty
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Almaz
4:3 (2:1, 0:0, 2:2)
end 
SKA-1946 Loko
2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2)
end 
Kapitan Krasnaya Armiya
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Atlant
5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Sibirskie Snaipery
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Sunday, 12 September
end 
Omskie Yastreby Ladya
5:3 (0:0, 5:3, 0:0)
end 
Tyumensky Legion Kuznetskie Medvedi
4:9 (1:2, 2:4, 1:3)
end 
Avto Sarmaty
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
Kapitan Krasnaya Armiya
3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
end 
SKA-1946 Loko
2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
Monday, 13 September
end 
Russkie Vityazi Atlant
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
end 
Taifun Jr.Spartak
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Tuesday, 14 September
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Mikhailov Academy
1:5 (0:0, 0:1, 1:4)
end 
Amurskie Tigry Riga
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
end 
Irbis Reaktor
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Amurskie Tigry Riga
2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
Wednesday, 15 September
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Mikhailov Academy
5:9 (0:2, 1:3, 4:4)
end 
Taifun Jr.Spartak
2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
end 
Irbis Reaktor
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Loko-76 Chaika
4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
Thursday, 16 September
end 
Ladya Kuznetskie Medvedi
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya SKA-1946
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Loko Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:5 OT (2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Almaz SKA-Varyagi
5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
end 
Loko-76 Chaika
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Atlant Jr.Dynamo Msk
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Friday, 17 September
end 
Ladya Kuznetskie Medvedi
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
end 
Tolpar Jr.Molot
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Sarmaty Sibirskie Snaipery
7:2 (3:0, 2:2, 2:0)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya SKA-1946
5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
end 
Loko Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:3 OT (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Almaz SKA-Varyagi
4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Kapitan Russkie Vityazi
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Atlant Jr.Dynamo Msk
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
end 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Spartak
1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
Saturday, 18 September
end 
Tolpar Jr.Molot
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Kapitan Russkie Vityazi
3:4 (2:4, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Riga Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Sarmaty Sibirskie Snaipery
3:4 OT (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Amurskie Tigry Jr.Spartak
5:4 (0:3, 1:0, 4:1)
Sunday, 19 September
end 
Stalnye Lisy Avto
3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Belye Medvedi Omskie Yastreby
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Krylya Sovetov
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Riga Sakhalinskie Akuly
9:2 (3:1, 3:0, 3:1)
end 
Irbis Loko-76
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Sputnik Tyumensky Legion
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Reaktor Mamonty Yugry
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Monday, 20 September
end 
Belye Medvedi Omskie Yastreby
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
end 
Irbis Loko-76
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Krylya Sovetov
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
end 
Reaktor Mamonty Yugry
3:7 (2:3, 0:4, 1:0)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Avto
6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
end 
Sputnik Tyumensky Legion
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
end 
Loko SKA-Varyagi
8:2 (2:0, 3:1, 3:1)
end 
Almaz Jr.Dynamo SPb
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Krasnaya Armiya
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
SKA-1946 Atlant
6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Tuesday, 21 September
end 
Almaz Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
end 
Ladya Sibirskie Snaipery
6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0)
end 
Sarmaty Kuznetskie Medvedi
1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Loko SKA-Varyagi
5:2 (2:0, 3:0, 0:2)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Krasnaya Armiya
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
SKA-1946 Atlant
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Wednesday, 22 September
end 
Ladya Sibirskie Snaipery
5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
end 
Sarmaty Kuznetskie Medvedi
5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Riga Taifun
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
Thursday, 23 September
end 
Belye Medvedi Avto
1:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Omskie Yastreby
7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1)
end 
Sputnik Mamonty Yugry
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
end 
Irbis Tolpar
4:3 SO (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Reaktor Tyumensky Legion
3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
end 
Riga Taifun
3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)
Friday, 24 September
end 
Irbis Tolpar
3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Reaktor Tyumensky Legion
5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Omskie Yastreby
8:2 (3:1, 1:0, 4:1)
end 
Belye Medvedi Avto
1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Sputnik Mamonty Yugry
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Sunday, 26 September
end 
SKA-Varyagi Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Monday, 27 September
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Russkie Vityazi
1:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0)
end 
Taifun Kapitan
6:2 (0:2, 4:0, 2:0)
end 
Almaz Krasnaya Armiya
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
end 
Tolpar Stalnye Lisy
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Belye Medvedi Jr.Molot
4:3 OT (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Loko Atlant
5:6 SO (2:3, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Jr.Dynamo SPb
4:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Amurskie Tigry
4:3 SO (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
Tuesday, 28 September
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Russkie Vityazi
1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Taifun Kapitan
4:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Belye Medvedi Jr.Molot
2:3 OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Tolpar Stalnye Lisy
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Loko Atlant
5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Almaz Krasnaya Armiya
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Amurskie Tigry
5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0)
end 
SKA-1946 Krylya Sovetov
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Riga
4:3 (1:0, 2:3, 1:0)
Wednesday, 29 September
end 
Omskie Yastreby Irbis
1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4)
end 
Chaika Sputnik
1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Loko-76 Reaktor
4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Riga
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
SKA-1946 Krylya Sovetov
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Thursday, 30 September
end 
Omskie Yastreby Irbis
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
Ladya Mamonty Yugry
3:4 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
end 
Sarmaty Tyumensky Legion
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
end 
Chaika Sputnik
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
end 
Loko-76 Reaktor
2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)

Schedule and Games scores. 2021-2022 season Junior Hockey League Championship.

Subscribe:
Time Zone   Contact Us
Pribalt.info 2005-2023