Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Schedule MHL October 2022

Saturday, 1 October
end 
Amurskie Tigry Taifun
7:1 (1:0, 4:0, 2:1)
end 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Varyagi
4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Krylya Sovetov
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Sunday, 2 October
end 
Amurskie Tigry Taifun
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Sarmaty Ladya
1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Jr.Molot
7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
end 
Tolpar Reaktor
6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
end 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Varyagi
8:1 (1:0, 3:1, 4:0)
Monday, 3 October
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Tyumensky Legion
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Sibirskie Snaipery Avto
7:5 (1:2, 3:1, 3:2)
end 
Sarmaty Ladya
4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Loko
4:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Spartak Atlant
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Kapitan
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Almaz
6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
Tuesday, 4 October
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Tyumensky Legion
7:5 (1:1, 3:4, 3:0)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Reaktor
6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Tolpar Jr.Molot
7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Loko
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Dinamo-Shinnik Krylya Sovetov
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Almaz
2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Wednesday, 5 October
end 
Taifun Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:4 (0:2, 3:1, 0:1)
end 
AKM-Junior SKA-Varyagi
5:4 (1:0, 3:0, 1:4)
end 
Sibirskie Snaipery Avto
3:6 (2:2, 1:2, 0:2)
end 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Kareliya
5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
Thursday, 6 October
end 
Taifun Sakhalinskie Akuly
0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
end 
AKM-Junior SKA-Varyagi
2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Irbis
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Chaika Omskie Yastreby
2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
end 
Loko-76 Belye Medvedi
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Kareliya
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Atlant SKA-1946
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
end 
Kapitan Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:1 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Friday, 7 October
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Avto
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Sibirskie Snaipery Tyumensky Legion
5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Almaz
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Irbis
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Chaika Omskie Yastreby
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Jr.Spartak
1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Reaktor Krasnoyarskie Rysi
2:1 SO (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Loko-76 Belye Medvedi
2:3 SO (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Loko
2:4 (0:1, 0:3, 2:0)
Saturday, 8 October
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Avto
2:5 (1:1, 1:4, 0:0)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Almaz
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Loko
4:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Atlant Jr.Dynamo SPb
5:3 (2:0, 0:1, 3:2)
end 
Kapitan SKA-1946
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Sunday, 9 October
end 
Amurskie Tigry Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:4 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
end 
Sibirskie Snaipery Tyumensky Legion
5:6 SO (2:0, 2:2, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
AKM-Junior SKA-Kareliya
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Ladya Sarmaty
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Reaktor Krasnoyarskie Rysi
4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Monday, 10 October
end 
Amurskie Tigry Sakhalinskie Akuly
8:1 (3:0, 2:1, 3:0)
end 
Taifun Mikhailov Academy
1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Ladya Sarmaty
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Sputnik
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Chaika Belye Medvedi
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Loko-76 Omskie Yastreby
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
AKM-Junior SKA-Kareliya
2:3 SO (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Tuesday, 11 October
end 
Jr.Molot Krasnoyarskie Rysi
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Taifun Mikhailov Academy
3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Dinamo-Shinnik
2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Sputnik
1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
end 
Chaika Belye Medvedi
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Loko-76 Omskie Yastreby
3:4 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
SKA-1946 Krylya Sovetov
7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
Wednesday, 12 October
end 
SKA-Varyagi Dinamo-Shinnik
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Stalnye Lisy
3:4 SO (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Sibirskie Snaipery Tolpar
6:5 SO (1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 5:4)
end 
Almaz Russkie Vityazi
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Jr.Molot Krasnoyarskie Rysi
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Loko Jr.Spartak
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
SKA-1946 Krylya Sovetov
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Thursday, 13 October
end 
Almaz Russkie Vityazi
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Loko Jr.Spartak
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Atlant Kapitan
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Friday, 14 October
end 
Amurskie Tigry Mikhailov Academy
2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Kuznetskie Medvedi Tolpar
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
end 
Sibirskie Snaipery Stalnye Lisy
3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Krasnaya Armiya
3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
Saturday, 15 October
end 
Amurskie Tigry Mikhailov Academy
6:3 (3:2, 1:0, 2:1)
end 
Taifun AKM-Junior
0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
end 
Sarmaty Tyumensky Legion
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krylya Sovetov
4:3 OT (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
SKA-Kareliya Dinamo-Shinnik
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Ladya Avto
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
Sunday, 16 October
end 
Taifun AKM-Junior
6:3 (0:2, 3:1, 3:0)
end 
Sarmaty Tyumensky Legion
3:4 SO (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Almaz Jr.Spartak
4:5 OT (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
Loko Russkie Vityazi
6:5 SO (0:1, 1:2, 4:2, 0:0, 3:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Krylya Sovetov
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
SKA-Kareliya Dinamo-Shinnik
2:8 (0:2, 0:3, 2:3)
end 
Krasnoyarskie Rysi Chaika
2:3 SO (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Ladya Avto
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
SKA-Varyagi SKA-1946
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Monday, 17 October
end 
Belye Medvedi Reaktor
10:2 (3:1, 2:1, 5:0)
end 
Omskie Yastreby Jr.Molot
3:2 OT (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Almaz Jr.Spartak
3:4 OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Irbis Sputnik
3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2)
end 
Loko Russkie Vityazi
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Tuesday, 18 October
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Mikhailov Academy
0:7 (0:0, 0:4, 0:3)
end 
Amurskie Tigry AKM-Junior
4:3 OT (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Krasnoyarskie Rysi Loko-76
2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3)
end 
Irbis Sputnik
2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
Wednesday, 19 October
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Mikhailov Academy
0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Amurskie Tigry AKM-Junior
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Tolpar
1:2 SO (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Ladya Tyumensky Legion
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
end 
Sarmaty Avto
2:10 (0:3, 1:4, 1:3)
end 
SKA-Kareliya SKA-1946
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
Thursday, 20 October
end 
Belye Medvedi Jr.Molot
5:2 (1:0, 4:1, 0:1)
end 
Stalnye Lisy Tolpar
4:3 SO (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
end 
Ladya Tyumensky Legion
4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Omskie Yastreby Reaktor
5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
end 
Sarmaty Avto
4:5 OT (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Krylya Sovetov Jr.Dynamo Msk
0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Jr.Dynamo SPb
5:6 (2:0, 2:5, 1:1)
Friday, 21 October
end 
Almaz Kapitan
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Krasnaya Armiya
4:5 SO (2:3, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Loko Atlant
4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
end 
Krylya Sovetov Jr.Dynamo Msk
3:4 OT (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Saturday, 22 October
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly AKM-Junior
6:4 (1:1, 3:2, 2:1)
end 
Omskie Yastreby Kuznetskie Medvedi
7:2 (3:0, 2:2, 2:0)
end 
Belye Medvedi Sibirskie Snaipery
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Chaika
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
SKA-Kareliya Jr.Dynamo SPb
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Krasnaya Armiya
1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
Sunday, 23 October
end 
Sakhalinskie Akuly AKM-Junior
2:3 SO (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Chaika
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Almaz Atlant
6:5 OT (1:1, 2:4, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
Loko Kapitan
8:1 (1:0, 5:0, 2:1)
end 
Jr.Spartak Dinamo-Shinnik
3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
end 
SKA-1946 Taifun
7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
Monday, 24 October
end 
Irbis Tolpar
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
end 
Sputnik Stalnye Lisy
3:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:0)
Tuesday, 25 October
end 
Belye Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi
5:4 (1:0, 4:1, 0:3)
end 
Sarmaty Krasnoyarskie Rysi
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Irbis Tolpar
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
end 
Sputnik Stalnye Lisy
4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
end 
Russkie Vityazi Dinamo-Shinnik
1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Taifun
4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
SKA-1946 Amurskie Tigry
10:3 (3:2, 2:0, 5:1)
Wednesday, 26 October
end 
Tyumensky Legion Jr.Molot
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Sarmaty Krasnoyarskie Rysi
3:5 (0:3, 2:2, 1:0)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Loko-76
4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
end 
SKA-Varyagi Krylya Sovetov
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
AKM-Junior Loko
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Thursday, 27 October
end 
Tyumensky Legion Jr.Molot
5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2)
end 
Krasnaya Armiya Dinamo-Shinnik
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Mamonty Yugry Loko-76
5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Amurskie Tigry
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
SKA-1946 Sakhalinskie Akuly
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Friday, 28 October
end 
Ladya Krasnoyarskie Rysi
3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Irbis Stalnye Lisy
4:5 (2:3, 1:0, 1:2)
end 
Sputnik Tolpar
6:3 (4:1, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
SKA-Kareliya Krylya Sovetov
2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Mikhailov Academy Loko
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Saturday, 29 October
end 
Avto Jr.Molot
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Tyumensky Legion Reaktor
5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
end 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Dinamo-Shinnik
5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
end 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
end 
Atlant Kapitan
0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
end 
Irbis Stalnye Lisy
2:3 SO (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Sputnik Tolpar
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Sunday, 30 October
end 
Taifun Jr.Spartak
2:7 (1:4, 1:1, 0:2)
end 
Sibirskie Snaipery Kuznetskie Medvedi
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Ladya Krasnoyarskie Rysi
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Monday, 31 October
end 
Tyumensky Legion Reaktor
6:5 OT (4:2, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Avto Jr.Molot
5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)

Schedule and match results. 2022-2023 season Junior Hockey League (MHL) Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022