Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Mikhailov Academy Schedule 2022-2023

Preseason Friendly games
27 July 
Mikhailov Academy Sakhalinskie Akuly
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
30 July 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Mikhailov Academy
1:6 (0:1, 1:0, 0:5)
3 August 
Krylya Sovetov Mikhailov Academy
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
MHL Tournament Kazan Standings
8 August 
Irbis Mikhailov Academy
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
9 August 
Sputnik Mikhailov Academy
3:7 (0:2, 2:2, 1:3)
10 August 
Stalnye Lisy Mikhailov Academy
4:5 SO (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:2)
11 August 
Chaika Mikhailov Academy
3:4 SO (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
12 August 
Mikhailov Academy Krylya Sovetov
3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Tula Oblast Cup Standings
22 August 
SKA-1946 Mikhailov Academy
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
23 August 
Mikhailov Academy Krasnaya Armiya
3:2 OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
24 August 
Mikhailov Academy Loko
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Tula Oblast Cup Playoff bracket
25 August 
Mikhailov Academy Jr.Dynamo Msk
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
26 August 
Mikhailov Academy Irbis
5:3 (2:0, 2:2, 1:1)
MHL Standings
11 September 
Mikhailov Academy Dinamo-Shinnik
5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
12 September 
Mikhailov Academy Dinamo-Shinnik
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
16 September 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-1946
2:8 (0:3, 2:3, 0:2)
19 September 
Mikhailov Academy Jr.Dynamo SPb
3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
24 September 
Krylya Sovetov Mikhailov Academy
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
27 September 
Mikhailov Academy Russkie Vityazi
4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
1 October 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Varyagi
4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
2 October 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Varyagi
8:1 (1:0, 3:1, 4:0)
5 October 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Kareliya
5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
6 October 
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Kareliya
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
10 October 
Taifun Mikhailov Academy
1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
11 October 
Taifun Mikhailov Academy
3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
14 October 
Amurskie Tigry Mikhailov Academy
2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
15 October 
Amurskie Tigry Mikhailov Academy
6:3 (3:2, 1:0, 2:1)
18 October 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Mikhailov Academy
0:7 (0:0, 0:4, 0:3)
19 October 
Sakhalinskie Akuly Mikhailov Academy
0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
28 October 
Mikhailov Academy Loko
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
3 November 
Dinamo-Shinnik Mikhailov Academy
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
4 November 
Dinamo-Shinnik Mikhailov Academy
4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
10 November 
Mikhailov Academy Jr.Spartak
2:6 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3)
17 November 
SKA-Varyagi Mikhailov Academy
3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
18 November 
SKA-Varyagi Mikhailov Academy
3:4 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
20 November 
SKA-1946 Mikhailov Academy
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
22 November 
Jr.Dynamo SPb Mikhailov Academy
3:4 (0:1, 3:1, 0:2)
24 November 
SKA-Kareliya Mikhailov Academy
2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
25 November 
SKA-Kareliya Mikhailov Academy
4:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0)
29 November 
Mikhailov Academy Jr.Dynamo Msk
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
1 December 
Mikhailov Academy Krasnaya Armiya
1:3
5 December 
Jr.Spartak Mikhailov Academy
2:3
7 December 
Russkie Vityazi Mikhailov Academy
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
14 December 
Krasnaya Armiya Mikhailov Academy
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
16 December 
Jr.Dynamo Msk Mikhailov Academy
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20 December 
Loko Mikhailov Academy
5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0)
22 December 
Almaz Mikhailov Academy
4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
4 January 
Atlant Mikhailov Academy
3:2 SO (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
5 January 
Atlant Mikhailov Academy
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
8 January 
Kapitan Mikhailov Academy
3:4 (0:2, 0:1, 3:1)
9 January 
Kapitan Mikhailov Academy
1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15 January 
Mikhailov Academy Almaz
8:1 (4:0, 3:0, 1:1)
23 January 
Mikhailov Academy Taifun
8:1 (3:0, 1:0, 4:1)
24 January 
Mikhailov Academy Taifun
7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0)
27 January 19:00 
Mikhailov Academy Sakhalinskie Akuly
28 January 13:00 
Mikhailov Academy Sakhalinskie Akuly
30 January 19:00 
Mikhailov Academy Amurskie Tigry
1 February 19:00 
Mikhailov Academy Amurskie Tigry
5 February 13:00 
Mikhailov Academy Kapitan
6 February 19:00 
Mikhailov Academy Kapitan
9 February 19:00 
Mikhailov Academy Atlant
10 February 19:00 
Mikhailov Academy Atlant
14 February 19:00 
AKM-Junior Mikhailov Academy
16 February 19:00 
AKM-Junior Mikhailov Academy
21 February 19:00 
Mikhailov Academy Krylya Sovetov
25 February 13:00 
Mikhailov Academy AKM-Junior
26 February 13:00 
Mikhailov Academy AKM-Junior

Mikhailov Academy team statistics

Season:
2022-2023
Total matches:
67
Past/Future:
54/13 (81%)
Wins:
37 (69%)
Losses:
17 (31%)
Goals For-Against:
183-129 (+54)

Schedule and match results. Mikhaylov Academy Tula Region Junior Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2023