Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Schedule National League November 2022

Tuesday, 1 November
end 
Bern Ajoie
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
end 
Biel-Bienne ZSC Lions
5:4 (2:1, 2:1, 1:2)
end 
Kloten Fribourg-Gotteron
3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
end 
SCL Tigers Geneve-Servette
5:4 OT (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 1:0)
end 
Lugano Ambri-Piotta
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
end 
Rapperswil-Jona Lausanne
7:4 (1:4, 5:0, 1:0)
end 
Zug Davos
4:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
Thursday, 3 November
end 
Ajoie ZSC Lions
3:6 (0:1, 2:4, 1:1)
Friday, 4 November
end 
Ambri-Piotta Zug
3:7 (1:2, 2:2, 0:3)
end 
Biel-Bienne Rapperswil-Jona
5:4 (1:2, 1:2, 3:0)
end 
Davos SCL Tigers
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
end 
Kloten Lugano
5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1)
end 
Lausanne Bern
4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
end 
Fribourg-Gotteron Geneve-Servette
2:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
Saturday, 5 November
end 
Ajoie Davos
3:5 (2:2, 1:2, 0:1)
end 
Bern ZSC Lions
4:3 (0:0, 1:3, 3:0)
end 
Lugano Biel-Bienne
5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
end 
Rapperswil-Jona Ambri-Piotta
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Geneve-Servette Lausanne
4:3 SO (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 3:1)
end 
Zug Kloten
5:4 (3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
Tuesday, 15 November
end 
Geneve-Servette Biel-Bienne
6:2 (2:1, 3:0, 1:1)
Wednesday, 16 November
end 
Lausanne Lugano
2:3 OT (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Friday, 18 November
end 
Ajoie Rapperswil-Jona
3:4 SO (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Ambri-Piotta Kloten
6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
end 
Biel-Bienne Zug
1:2 SO (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Fribourg-Gotteron Davos
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
Saturday, 19 November
end 
Bern Fribourg-Gotteron
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Kloten Biel-Bienne
5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0)
end 
SCL Tigers Ambri-Piotta
3:4 OT (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
Zug Lausanne
2:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
ZSC Lions Davos
4:3 SO (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 3:2)
Sunday, 20 November
end 
Lausanne SCL Tigers
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Geneve-Servette Ajoie
5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
end 
Lugano Bern
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Tuesday, 22 November
end 
Lausanne Kloten
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Lugano SCL Tigers
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
Friday, 25 November
end 
Ajoie Lausanne
5:6 OT (3:2, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
Ambri-Piotta Biel-Bienne
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
SCL Tigers Kloten
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Geneve-Servette Bern
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
end 
Fribourg-Gotteron Lugano
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Saturday, 26 November
end 
Bern Davos
2:3 SO (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:3)
end 
Biel-Bienne Ajoie
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
Kloten Geneve-Servette
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
end 
Lausanne Fribourg-Gotteron
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
end 
Rapperswil-Jona Zug
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
ZSC Lions Ambri-Piotta
4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Sunday, 27 November
end 
Davos Rapperswil-Jona
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Zug ZSC Lions
4:6 (1:3, 3:2, 0:1)
Tuesday, 29 November
end 
Ajoie Kloten
1:2 OT
end 
Ambri-Piotta Lausanne
2:3
end 
Davos Biel-Bienne
3:0
end 
SCL Tigers Bern
4:2
end 
Geneve-Servette Rapperswil-Jona
2:3 OT
end 
Fribourg-Gotteron ZSC Lions
0:2
end 
Zug Lugano
1:4
Wednesday, 30 November
end 
ZSC Lions Ajoie
4:2

Schedule and match results. 2022-2023 season Swiss Hockey National League Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2023