Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Rogle Schedule 2022-2023

SHL Preseason
18 August 
Rogle HIFK
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
23 August 
HV71 Rogle
4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
26 August 
Vaxjo Lakers Rogle
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Champions League Standings
1 September 
Katowice Rogle
4:5 (2:1, 1:0, 1:4)
3 September 
Fehervar Rogle
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
8 September 
Rogle Fehervar
7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0)
10 September 
Rogle Katowice
5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
SHL Standings
17 September 
Rogle Brynas
5:4 OT (1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0)
22 September 
Lulea Rogle
2:4 (0:3, 1:0, 1:1)
24 September 
Skelleftea Rogle
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)
29 September 
Rogle Malmo Redhawks
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
1 October 
Rogle Linkoping
3:2 SO (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
Champions League Standings
4 October 
Rogle ZSC Lions
3:2 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
SHL Standings
6 October 
Farjestad Rogle
4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1)
8 October 
Vaxjo Lakers Rogle
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Champions League Standings
11 October 
ZSC Lions Rogle
3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
SHL Standings
13 October 
Rogle HV71
2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
15 October 
Rogle Orebro
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
20 October 
Frolunda Rogle
2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
22 October 
Timra Rogle
5:2 (0:1, 4:1, 1:0)
25 October 
Rogle Leksands
7:3 (2:1, 3:0, 2:2)
27 October 
Oskarshamn Rogle
6:5 OT (0:2, 3:2, 2:1, 1:0)
29 October 
Rogle Oskarshamn
2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
3 November 
Leksands Rogle
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
5 November 
Brynas Rogle
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Champions League Playoff bracket
15 November 
Salzburg Rogle
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
SHL Standings
19 November 
Orebro Rogle
4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Champions League Playoff bracket
22 November 
Rogle Salzburg
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
SHL Standings
24 November 
Linkoping Rogle
3:2 SO (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
26 November 
Rogle Lulea
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
29 November 
Malmo Redhawks Rogle
2:3
1 December 
Rogle Farjestad
4:2
3 December 
HV71 Rogle
6:2
Champions League Playoff bracket
6 December 
Rogle Tappara
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
SHL Standings
8 December 
Rogle Vaxjo Lakers
2:5
10 December 
Rogle Skelleftea
0:3
Champions League Playoff bracket
13 December 
Tappara Rogle
5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0)
SHL Standings
15 December 
Rogle Timra
6:1 (1:0, 4:0, 1:1)
18 December 
Rogle Frolunda
4:2 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2)
26 December 
Farjestad Rogle
3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
28 December 
Frolunda Rogle
2:3 SO (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
30 December 
Rogle Brynas
8:5 (3:1, 2:2, 3:2)
3 January 
Vaxjo Lakers Rogle
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
5 January 
Rogle Orebro
4:5 SO
7 January 
Rogle HV71
2:1
12 January 
Timra Rogle
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
14 January 
Oskarshamn Rogle
4:5 SO (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
19 January 
Rogle Linkoping
2:6
21 January 
Rogle Malmo Redhawks
2:1 SO (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
26 January 
Lulea Rogle
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
28 January 20:00 
Skelleftea Rogle
31 January 21:00 
Rogle Leksands
2 February 21:00 
Leksands Rogle
4 February 17:15 
Brynas Rogle
14 February 21:00 
Rogle Skelleftea
16 February 21:00 
Malmo Redhawks Rogle
18 February 17:15 
Rogle Frolunda
21 February 21:00 
Linkoping Rogle
23 February 21:00 
Rogle Lulea
25 February 17:15 
Rogle Oskarshamn
28 February 21:00 
HV71 Rogle
2 March 21:00 
Rogle Farjestad
4 March 20:00 
Rogle Vaxjo Lakers
7 March 21:00 
Orebro Rogle
9 March 21:00 
Rogle Timra

Rogle team statistics

Season:
2022-2023
Total matches:
65
Past/Future:
50/15 (77%)
Wins:
28 (56%)
Losses:
22 (44%)
Goals For-Against:
150-141 (+9)

Schedule and match results. Rögle Ängelholm Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2023