Hockey on Pribalt.info
Ice Hockey in Europe and the World

Salavat Yulaev Schedule 2023-2024

Preseason Friendly Games
4 August 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
Bashkortostan Cup Standings
10 August 
Salavat Yulaev Dynamo Msk
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
11 August 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
13 August 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 3:0)
Blinov Memorial Standings
20 August 
Barys Salavat Yulaev
+:-
22 August 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
23 August 
Salavat Yulaev Lokomotiv
1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
24 August 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 0:0)
KHL Standings
2 September 
Barys Salavat Yulaev
2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
4 September 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
6 September 
Lada Salavat Yulaev
2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3)
11 September 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
14 September 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
18 September 
Salavat Yulaev Torpedo
1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
20 September 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
22 September 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
24 September 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
27 September 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
29 September 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2 October 
Lada Salavat Yulaev
3:2
4 October 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
0:4
6 October 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
6:3 (1:0, 2:0, 3:3)
8 October 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
2:6 (0:4, 0:1, 2:1)
10 October 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
13 October 
Salavat Yulaev Vityaz
8:1 (3:0, 4:0, 1:1)
15 October 
Salavat Yulaev Dinamo Mn
4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
20 October 
Severstal Salavat Yulaev
3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2)
22 October 
Dinamo Mn Salavat Yulaev
3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
24 October 
Torpedo Salavat Yulaev
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
26 October 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
28 October 
Salavat Yulaev Dynamo Msk
1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
31 October 
Salavat Yulaev Amur
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
2 November 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
4 November 
Salavat Yulaev Sibir
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6 November 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
3:4 (0:3, 0:0, 3:1)
7 November 
Salavat Yulaev Sochi
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
12 November 
Salavat Yulaev Lokomotiv
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
14 November 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
16 November 
Spartak Salavat Yulaev
6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0)
18 November 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
21 November 
Neftekhimik Salavat Yulaev
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
23 November 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
25 November 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0)
30 November 
Salavat Yulaev Lada
5:2 (2:, 2:1, 1:1)
2 December 
Salavat Yulaev Spartak
3:2 SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
5 December 
Vityaz Salavat Yulaev
2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1)
7 December 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
19 December 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
22 December 
Salavat Yulaev Admiral
1:2 SO (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
25 December 
CSKA Salavat Yulaev
3:4 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
28 December 
Sochi Salavat Yulaev
4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2)
30 December 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
3 January 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0)
5 January 
Sibir Salavat Yulaev
2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
7 January 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2)
9 January 
Salavat Yulaev Kunlun Red Star
1:2
12 January 
Neftekhimik Salavat Yulaev
2:0
14 January 
Kunlun Red Star Salavat Yulaev
3:5
16 January 
Barys Salavat Yulaev
3:2 SO
18 January 
Sibir Salavat Yulaev
2:4
21 January 
Salavat Yulaev Amur
3:2 OT
24 January 
Amur Salavat Yulaev
2:3 SO
26 January 
Amur Salavat Yulaev
0:3
28 January 
Admiral Salavat Yulaev
5:4 OT
29 January 
Admiral Salavat Yulaev
1:2
1 February 
Salavat Yulaev Lada
5:2
4 February 
Salavat Yulaev SKA
3:4
6 February 
Salavat Yulaev CSKA
2:0
10 February 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
2:1
13 February 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
7:2
15 February 
SKA Salavat Yulaev
2:0
17 February 
Lokomotiv Salavat Yulaev
3:0
19 February 
Dynamo Msk Salavat Yulaev
2:1 OT
21 February 
Salavat Yulaev Admiral
3:0
24 February 
Salavat Yulaev Sibir
1:2
26 February 
Salavat Yulaev Severstal
4:3
KHL Playoff bracket
29 February 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
2:3
2 March 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
4:1
4 March 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
3:2
6 March 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
2:3
8 March 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
1:2
10 March 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
4:2

Salavat Yulaev team statistics

Season:
2023-2024
Total matches:
82
Past/Future:
82/0 (100%)
Wins:
48 (59%)
Losses:
33 (41%)
Goals For-Against:
233-179 (+54)

Schedule, score and games results. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Hockey Club.

Time Zone   Contact Us
Pribalt.info 2005-2024