Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Schedule SHL October 2022

Saturday, 1 October
end 
Lulea Vaxjo Lakers
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Timra Farjestad
2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
HV71 Oskarshamn
4:5 OT (1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Rogle Linkoping
3:2 SO (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
end 
Frolunda Leksands
3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1)
end 
Orebro Skelleftea
3:2 SO (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Sunday, 2 October
end 
Malmo Redhawks Brynas
8:4 (3:2, 1:2, 4:0)
Thursday, 6 October
end 
Brynas Leksands
4:3 (2:2, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Vaxjo Lakers Frolunda
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Linkoping Oskarshamn
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Malmo Redhawks Lulea
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
end 
Farjestad Rogle
4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1)
end 
Skelleftea Timra
6:2 (1:1, 1:0, 4:1)
end 
Orebro HV71
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Saturday, 8 October
end 
Leksands Malmo Redhawks
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Oskarshamn Farjestad
3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2)
end 
Timra Orebro
3:2 SO (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Frolunda Lulea
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Brynas Skelleftea
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Vaxjo Lakers Rogle
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
end 
HV71 Linkoping
1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Thursday, 13 October
end 
Leksands Timra
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Linkoping Vaxjo Lakers
2:3 SO (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Lulea Farjestad
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Malmo Redhawks Oskarshamn
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
end 
Rogle HV71
2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Skelleftea Frolunda
2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3)
end 
Orebro Brynas
1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1)
Saturday, 15 October
end 
Malmo Redhawks Timra
0:7 (0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
end 
Rogle Orebro
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Frolunda Farjestad
3:7 (2:3, 1:2, 0:2)
end 
HV71 Brynas
3:2 OT (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Vaxjo Lakers Leksands
1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Oskarshamn Lulea
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Tuesday, 18 October
end 
Lulea Linkoping
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Orebro Skelleftea
6:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0)
Thursday, 20 October
end 
Brynas Linkoping
4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Vaxjo Lakers Malmo Redhawks
2:3 SO (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Leksands Oskarshamn
4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
end 
Lulea Timra
2:3 SO (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Frolunda Rogle
2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
HV71 Skelleftea
3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Orebro Farjestad
4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
Saturday, 22 October
end 
Brynas Farjestad
1:5 (1:3, 0:2, 0:0)
end 
Linkoping Frolunda
3:4 OT (3:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Malmo Redhawks Orebro
2:5 (0:3, 2:0, 0:2)
end 
Timra Rogle
5:2 (0:1, 4:1, 1:0)
end 
Leksands Lulea
4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Oskarshamn Skelleftea
5:4 OT (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
end 
HV71 Vaxjo Lakers
5:2 (3:0, 2:0, 0:2)
Tuesday, 25 October
end 
Linkoping Malmo Redhawks
1:6 (1:3, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Rogle Leksands
7:3 (2:1, 3:0, 2:2)
end 
Timra Oskarshamn
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Farjestad HV71
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Frolunda Brynas
5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
end 
Skelleftea Vaxjo Lakers
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
end 
Orebro Lulea
3:2 SO (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Thursday, 27 October
end 
Brynas Timra
4:3 SO (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Vaxjo Lakers Orebro
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Leksands Linkoping
3:2 SO (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Lulea Skelleftea
2:3 SO (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Malmo Redhawks Farjestad
2:3 SO (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Oskarshamn Rogle
6:5 OT (0:2, 3:2, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
HV71 Frolunda
2:3 SO (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
Saturday, 29 October
end 
Linkoping Leksands
4:3 (1:0, 3:1, 0:2)
end 
Frolunda Malmo Redhawks
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
HV71 Lulea
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Skelleftea Brynas
4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Vaxjo Lakers Farjestad
3:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Rogle Oskarshamn
2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
end 
Orebro Timra
2:3 OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)

Schedule and match results. 2022-2023 season Swedish Hockey League (SHL) Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022