Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

All matches VHL November 2021

Monday, 1 November
end 
Metallurg Nk Buran
6:1
end 
Yugra Dizel
3:0
end 
SKA-Neva Dynamo SPb
5:2
Tuesday, 2 November
end 
Molot Chelmet
5:4
end 
Izhstal Yuzhny Ural
2:5
end 
Neftyanik Zauralye
1:0
Wednesday, 3 November
end 
Metallurg Nk Tambov
6:4
end 
Omskie Krylya Buran
4:2
end 
Rubin Dizel
1:2 OT
end 
Yugra Bars
4:1
end 
Khimik Dynamo SPb
2:3
Thursday, 4 November
end 
Yermak Rostov
0:3
end 
Toros Chelmet
4:3
end 
Molot Yuzhny Ural
2:1
end 
Izhstal Zauralye
2:5
end 
Neftyanik Gornyak-UGMK
4:2
Friday, 5 November
end 
Metallurg Nk AKM
3:2
end 
Omskie Krylya Tambov
2:1 SO
end 
Rubin Bars
2:3
end 
Yugra CSK VVS
4:1
end 
Khimik SKA-Neva
3:2
end 
Zvezda Dizel
3:1
end 
Ryazan Dynamo SPb
2:3
Saturday, 6 November
end 
Yermak Buran
2:1 SO
end 
Sokol Rostov
3:1
end 
Molot Zauralye
3:2
end 
Toros Yuzhny Ural
2:1
end 
Izhstal Gornyak-UGMK
2:3
end 
Neftyanik Chelmet
5:0
Sunday, 7 November
end 
Omskie Krylya AKM
4:3
end 
Rubin CSK VVS
4:1
end 
Yugra Lada
3:2
end 
Zvezda Bars
1:2
end 
Ryazan SKA-Neva
3:1
Monday, 8 November
end 
Yermak Tambov
0:2
end 
Sokol Buran
4:2
end 
Toros Zauralye
4:0
end 
Molot Gornyak-UGMK
5:4
end 
Izhstal Chelmet
1:3
Tuesday, 9 November
end 
Metallurg Nk Rostov
4:2
end 
Rubin Lada
3:4
end 
Zvezda CSK VVS
8:1
Wednesday, 10 November
end 
Yermak AKM
4:7
end 
Sokol Tambov
3:0
end 
Toros Gornyak-UGMK
1:3
Thursday, 11 November
end 
Omskie Krylya Rostov
2:3
end 
Yuzhny Ural Khimik
4:5 OT
end 
Zvezda Lada
1:4
Friday, 12 November
end 
Sokol AKM
9:5
end 
Dizel Neftyanik
1:3
Saturday, 13 November
end 
Chelmet Khimik
5:2
end 
Zauralye Ryazan
4:8
end 
Yuzhny Ural Dynamo SPb
5:2
Sunday, 14 November
end 
Rubin Yugra
2:4
end 
CSK VVS Izhstal
4:2
end 
Bars Neftyanik
5:1
end 
Dizel Molot
2:3
Monday, 15 November
end 
Gornyak-UGMK Ryazan
3:2
end 
Zauralye Khimik
2:3 SO
end 
Yuzhny Ural SKA-Neva
2:5
end 
Chelmet Dynamo SPb
2:1
end 
Rostov Buran
5:4
Tuesday, 16 November
end 
Metallurg Nk Yermak
8:1
end 
Lada Izhstal
3:1
end 
CSK VVS Neftyanik
1:6
end 
Bars Molot
3:4
end 
Dizel Toros
4:7
Wednesday, 17 November
end 
Gornyak-UGMK Khimik
1:4
end 
Zauralye Dynamo SPb
1:2 SO
end 
Yuzhny Ural Ryazan
3:4
end 
Chelmet SKA-Neva
3:2 SO
end 
AKM Zvezda
3:0
Thursday, 18 November
end 
Metallurg Nk Sokol
5:4 SO
end 
Omskie Krylya Yermak
4:3
end 
Lada Neftyanik
4:2
end 
CSK VVS Molot
0:10
end 
Bars Toros
3:4 SO
end 
Dizel Izhstal
1:3
Friday, 19 November
end 
Chelmet Ryazan
4:3 OT
end 
Gornyak-UGMK Dynamo SPb
1:6
end 
Zauralye SKA-Neva
2:3
end 
Tambov Zvezda
0:1
end 
Rostov Rubin
1:2 SO
Saturday, 20 November
end 
Omskie Krylya Sokol
1:2
end 
Lada Molot
3:4 OT
end 
CSK VVS Toros
1:6
end 
Bars Izhstal
3:2
Sunday, 21 November
end 
Gornyak-UGMK SKA-Neva
4:5 OT
end 
Rostov Zvezda
3:0
end 
AKM Yugra
2:4
end 
Buran Rubin
1:5
Monday, 22 November
end 
Omskie Krylya Metallurg Nk
3:4
end 
Lada Toros
1:0 OT
Tuesday, 23 November
end 
Buran Zvezda
0:2
end 
Chelmet Yuzhny Ural
1:3
end 
Tambov Yugra
5:4 SO
end 
AKM Rubin
4:5
end 
Ryazan Khimik
1:2 OT
Wednesday, 24 November
end 
Izhstal Neftyanik
0:3
end 
Bars Dizel
3:2
Thursday, 25 November
end 
Sokol Yermak
2:5
end 
Tambov Rubin
0:6
end 
Rostov Yugra
3:2 SO
Friday, 26 November
end 
Toros Lada
1:2
end 
SKA-Neva Gornyak-UGMK
5:1
Saturday, 27 November
end 
Sokol Omskie Krylya
6:0
end 
Buran Yugra
1:2
end 
Zvezda AKM
1:4
Sunday, 28 November
end 
Molot Lada
3:4
end 
Toros CSK VVS
4:0
end 
Izhstal Bars
3:2 SO
end 
Dynamo SPb Gornyak-UGMK
4:3
end 
SKA-Neva Zauralye
0:1
end 
Khimik Chelmet
2:3
Monday, 29 November
end 
Yermak Omskie Krylya
3:4 SO
end 
Sokol Metallurg Nk
2:3
end 
Rubin AKM
4:3
end 
Zvezda Tambov
2:1
Tuesday, 30 November
end 
Toros Dizel
3:0
end 
Molot CSK VVS
8:0
end 
Izhstal Lada
1:5
end 
Neftyanik Bars
6:1
end 
Khimik Gornyak-UGMK
1:3
end 
SKA-Neva Yuzhny Ural
7:6
end 
Ryazan Chelmet
1:2
end 
Dynamo SPb Zauralye
6:1

Schedule and match results. 2021-2022 season Supreme Hockey League Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2023