Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Schedule Extraleague October 2022

Saturday, 1 October
end 
Yunost Brest
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Neman Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Tuesday, 4 October
end 
Brest Gomel
0:7 (0:1, 0:1, 0:5)
end 
Neman Lida
4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 3:2)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Wednesday, 5 October
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Yunost
5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Vitebsk
3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Shakhter-Soligorsk
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Thursday, 6 October
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Mogilev
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
end 
Brest Gomel
1:2 SO (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Neman Lida
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Friday, 7 October
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Yunost
2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Vitebsk
4:3 (2:2, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Shakhter-Soligorsk
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Monday, 10 October
end 
Mogilev Brest
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Vitebsk Neman
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Yunost Khimik-Novopolotsk
4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
Tuesday, 11 October
end 
Gomel Lokomotiv-Orsha
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
end 
Lida Metallurg-Zhlobin
4:7 (0:3, 1:2, 3:2)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Wednesday, 12 October
end 
Mogilev Brest
2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
end 
Vitebsk Neman
2:3 SO (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Yunost Khimik-Novopolotsk
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Thursday, 13 October
end 
Gomel Lokomotiv-Orsha
3:2 SO (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Lida Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:4 OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Dinamo-Molodechno
5:1 (3:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Sunday, 16 October
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Mogilev
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Gomel
2:4 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Brest Shakhter-Soligorsk
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Monday, 17 October
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
end 
Neman Yunost
5:1 (1:0, 4:1, 0:0)
end 
Lida Vitebsk
3:4 (0:0, 3:1, 0:3)
Tuesday, 18 October
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Gomel
3:4 (2:0, 0:2, 1:2)
end 
Brest Shakhter-Soligorsk
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Mogilev
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Wednesday, 19 October
end 
Neman Yunost
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Dinamo-Molodechno
5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
end 
Lida Vitebsk
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
Saturday, 22 October
end 
Gomel Neman
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
end 
Yunost Lida
4:5 SO (1:0, 2:4, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Vitebsk Metallurg-Zhlobin
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Sunday, 23 October
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Brest
4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0)
end 
Mogilev Khimik-Novopolotsk
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Lokomotiv-Orsha
3:4 SO (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Monday, 24 October
end 
Gomel Neman
2:3 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Yunost Lida
7:3 (3:0, 2:1, 2:2)
end 
Vitebsk Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:2 SO (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Tuesday, 25 October
end 
Mogilev Khimik-Novopolotsk
2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Brest
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Lokomotiv-Orsha
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Friday, 28 October
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Dinamo-Molodechno
4:5 SO (2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Brest
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Shakhter-Soligorsk
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Saturday, 29 October
end 
Neman Mogilev
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Lida Gomel
4:6 (1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
end 
Vitebsk Yunost
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
Sunday, 30 October
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Dinamo-Molodechno
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Brest
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Shakhter-Soligorsk
2:6 (0:3, 1:0, 1:3)
Monday, 31 October
end 
Neman Mogilev
5:1 (1:1, 4:0, 0:0)
end 
Lida Gomel
4:3 OT (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Vitebsk Yunost
1:2 SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

Schedule and match results. 2022-2023 season Belarusian Extraliga Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022