Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Schedule Extraleague September 2022

Thursday, 1 September
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Khimik-Novopolotsk
2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Neman
4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
end 
Brest Lokomotiv-Orsha
1:5 (1:0, 0:5, 0:0)
Sunday, 4 September
end 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
7:2 (2:2, 3:0, 2:0)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Brest
2:1 SO (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:2 SO (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
share this page:
Monday, 5 September
end 
Lida Shakhter-Soligorsk
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Vitebsk Mogilev
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Yunost Gomel
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Tuesday, 6 September
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Brest
2:1 SO (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Metallurg-Zhlobin
3:4 SO (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Neman Dinamo-Molodechno
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Wednesday, 7 September
end 
Lida Shakhter-Soligorsk
2:6 (1:4, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Vitebsk Mogilev
5:2 (2:1, 3:0, 0:1)
end 
Yunost Gomel
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Saturday, 10 September
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Gomel
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
end 
Mogilev Yunost
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Vitebsk
5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0)
Sunday, 11 September
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Khimik-Novopolotsk
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Brest Neman
4:7 (1:1, 2:2, 1:4)
Monday, 12 September
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Vitebsk
3:2 SO (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Mogilev Yunost
1:5 (1:2, 0:3, 0:0)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Gomel
3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
Tuesday, 13 September
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Lida
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Brest Neman
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Khimik-Novopolotsk
5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Friday, 16 September
end 
Vitebsk Dinamo-Molodechno
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Neman Lokomotiv-Orsha
3:5 (1:1, 0:0, 2:4)
end 
Lida Brest
4:5 OT (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Saturday, 17 September
end 
Yunost Shakhter-Soligorsk
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Gomel Mogilev
7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Metallurg-Zhlobin
2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Sunday, 18 September
end 
Neman Lokomotiv-Orsha
4:6 (3:1, 1:2, 0:3)
end 
Vitebsk Dinamo-Molodechno
4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2)
end 
Lida Brest
2:5 (0:0, 2:3, 0:2)
Monday, 19 September
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Metallurg-Zhlobin
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Gomel Mogilev
3:4 SO (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Yunost Shakhter-Soligorsk
5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Thursday, 22 September
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Lida
7:2 (3:0, 1:0, 3:2)
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Gomel
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Friday, 23 September
end 
Brest Vitebsk
1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Mogilev
8:4 (3:0, 3:3, 2:1)
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Neman
2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Saturday, 24 September
end 
Shakhter-Soligorsk Gomel
2:3 SO (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Dinamo-Molodechno Yunost
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Lokomotiv-Orsha Lida
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Sunday, 25 September
end 
Khimik-Novopolotsk Neman
1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
end 
Brest Vitebsk
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
Metallurg-Zhlobin Mogilev
3:2 SO (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Wednesday, 28 September
end 
Mogilev Shakhter-Soligorsk
1:6
end 
Lida Khimik-Novopolotsk
1:3
end 
Vitebsk Lokomotiv-Orsha
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Thursday, 29 September
end 
Yunost Brest
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Gomel Dinamo-Molodechno
1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Neman Metallurg-Zhlobin
1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
Friday, 30 September
end 
Mogilev Shakhter-Soligorsk
1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
end 
Lida Khimik-Novopolotsk
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Vitebsk Lokomotiv-Orsha
3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

Schedule and match results. 2022-2023 season Belarusian Extraliga Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022