Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Salavat Yulaev Results 2018-2019

Preseason Friendly games
26 July 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Кубок Губернатора Челябинской области Group stage
14 August 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
15 August 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
17 August 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
1:5 (0:0, 0:4, 1:1)
Кубок Губернатора Челябинской области Final
18 August 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
Кубок Республики Башкортостан Group stage
25 August 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
26 August 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
4:3 SO (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
28 August 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
KHL Regular Season
2 September 
Dynamo Msk Salavat Yulaev
2:3 OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
4 September 
Severstal Salavat Yulaev
4:5 OT (1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
6 September 
Lokomotiv Salavat Yulaev
4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
8 September 
SKA Salavat Yulaev
1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
12 September 
Salavat Yulaev Torpedo
4:3 (0:0, 3:0, 1:3)
14 September 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
4:5 SO (2:0, 2:1, 0:3, 0:0, 2:3)
16 September 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
18 September 
Salavat Yulaev Sibir
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
22 September 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
7:3 (2:1, 5:0, 0:2)
24 September 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
26 September 
Dinamo Mn Salavat Yulaev
1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0)
28 September 
Vityaz Salavat Yulaev
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
1 October 
Salavat Yulaev CSKA
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
5 October 
Salavat Yulaev Slovan
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
9 October 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
3:2 (3:0, 0:2, 0:0)
11 October 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
14 October 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16 October 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18 October 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
22 October 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24 October 
Salavat Yulaev SKA
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
28 October 
Salavat Yulaev Vityaz
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
29 October 
Salavat Yulaev Dynamo Msk
2:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
1 November 
Salavat Yulaev Spartak
3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2)
3 November 
Torpedo Salavat Yulaev
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
5 November 
Neftekhimik Salavat Yulaev
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
16 November 
Salavat Yulaev Admiral
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
18 November 
Barys Salavat Yulaev
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
20 November 
Sibir Salavat Yulaev
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25 November 
Salavat Yulaev Dinamo Mn
6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
27 November 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
29 November 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
1 December 
Salavat Yulaev Admiral
1:2 SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
3 December 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
5 December 
Slovan Salavat Yulaev
2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
7 December 
Dinamo R Salavat Yulaev
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
9 December 
CSKA Salavat Yulaev
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
11 December 
Jokerit Salavat Yulaev
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
18 December 
Sochi Salavat Yulaev
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
20 December 
Spartak Salavat Yulaev
2:1 SO (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
22 December 
Salavat Yulaev Severstal
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
24 December 
Salavat Yulaev Lokomotiv
3:4 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
26 December 
Salavat Yulaev Sibir
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
28 December 
Salavat Yulaev Kunlun Red Star
5:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
4 January 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
6 January 
Salavat Yulaev Amur
6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
8 January 
Salavat Yulaev Kunlun Red Star
7:4 (1:2, 4:1, 2:1)
10 January 
Salavat Yulaev Dinamo R
3:2 OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
11 January 
Salavat Yulaev Sochi
5:4 OT (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
13 January 
Sibir Salavat Yulaev
4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
15 January 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
5:4 SO (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
17 January 
Barys Salavat Yulaev
1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
22 January 
Kunlun Red Star Salavat Yulaev
2:3 SO (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
24 January 
Kunlun Red Star Salavat Yulaev
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
26 January 
Amur Salavat Yulaev
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
29 January 
Salavat Yulaev Jokerit
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
2 February 
Salavat Yulaev Amur
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
4 February 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
12 February 
Amur Salavat Yulaev
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
14 February 
Admiral Salavat Yulaev
3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16 February 
Admiral Salavat Yulaev
3:2 SO (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
20 February 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
3:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
KHL Playoffs
25 February 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
27 February 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
1 March 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
5:1 (5:0, 0:0, 0:1)
3 March 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
5 March 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
7 March 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
14 March 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
16 March 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18 March 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
20 March 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1)
22 March 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
29 March 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
4:3 OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
31 March 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
2 April 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0)
4 April 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1)
6 April 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
8 April 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
share this page:

Salavat Yulaev team statistics

Season:
2018-2019
Total matches:
87
Wins:
48 (55%)
Losses:
39 (45%)
Goals For-Against:
227-184 (+43)

Schedule and match results. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022