Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Salavat Yulaev Results 2020-2021

Preseason Friendly games
2 August 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
6:4 (0:1, 1:3, 5:0)
3 August 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Кубок Республики Башкортостан Group stage
10 August 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
3:4 OT (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
11 August 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
8:3 (2:0, 2:2, 4:1)
13 August 
Salavat Yulaev Severstal
2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Кубок чемпионов в Казани Group stage
19 August 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
5:4 (2:0, 2:1, 1:3)
20 August 
Salavat Yulaev SKA
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
22 August 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
4:3 SO (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Кубок чемпионов в Казани Final
23 August 
SKA Salavat Yulaev
3:4 SO (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
KHL Regular Season
3 September 
Torpedo Salavat Yulaev
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
5 September 
Severstal Salavat Yulaev
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
7 September 
Dinamo Mn Salavat Yulaev
3:4 (2:2, 0:2, 1:0)
9 September 
Spartak Salavat Yulaev
5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
13 September 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
15 September 
Salavat Yulaev Torpedo
6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
17 September 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
19 September 
Kunlun Red Star Salavat Yulaev
2:3 SO (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
22 September 
Salavat Yulaev Sochi
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
24 September 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
26 September 
Salavat Yulaev Vityaz
6:5 (2:3, 2:1, 2:1)
30 September 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
3 October 
Neftekhimik Salavat Yulaev
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
5 October 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
8 October 
Salavat Yulaev Sibir
4:3 SO (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
10 October 
Salavat Yulaev CSKA
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
12 October 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
2:3 OT (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
15 October 
Kunlun Red Star Salavat Yulaev
5:3 (0:2, 2:0, 3:1)
17 October 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
3:4 SO (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
19 October 
Sochi Salavat Yulaev
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
21 October 
Vityaz Salavat Yulaev
4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2)
26 October 
Salavat Yulaev Lokomotiv
0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
28 October 
Salavat Yulaev Amur
4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0)
30 October 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
1 November 
Salavat Yulaev Kunlun Red Star
3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
12 November 
CSKA Salavat Yulaev
5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
14 November 
Dynamo Msk Salavat Yulaev
3:4 OT (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
16 November 
SKA Salavat Yulaev
3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20 November 
Salavat Yulaev Spartak
2:1 SO (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
22 November 
Salavat Yulaev Barys
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
25 November 
Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
6:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:0)
28 November 
Salavat Yulaev SKA
2:3 SO (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
30 November 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
0:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2 December 
Jokerit Salavat Yulaev
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
5 December 
Salavat Yulaev Dynamo Msk
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
7 December 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
11 December 
Salavat Yulaev Jokerit
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
13 December 
Salavat Yulaev Sibir
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
22 December 
Salavat Yulaev Dinamo Mn
8:3 (0:0, 3:1, 5:2)
24 December 
Avtomobilist Salavat Yulaev
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
26 December 
Sibir Salavat Yulaev
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
28 December 
Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Mg
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
3 January 
Salavat Yulaev Avtomobilist
1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
5 January 
Salavat Yulaev Avangard
5:6 OT (2:2, 0:1, 3:2, 0:1)
10 January 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
7:3 (2:2, 1:1, 4:0)
12 January 
Sibir Salavat Yulaev
1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
14 January 
Barys Salavat Yulaev
3:6 (0:1, 3:2, 0:3)
16 January 
Metallurg Mg Salavat Yulaev
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
19 January 
Salavat Yulaev Severstal
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
21 January 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
2:1 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
26 January 
Amur Salavat Yulaev
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
28 January 
Amur Salavat Yulaev
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
30 January 
Barys Salavat Yulaev
2:3 OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
4 February 
Salavat Yulaev Dinamo R
5:4 SO (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
7 February 
Salavat Yulaev Amur
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
18 February 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
20 February 
Salavat Yulaev Kunlun Red Star
5:4 (3:0, 1:2, 1:2)
23 February 
Dinamo R Salavat Yulaev
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
25 February 
Avangard Salavat Yulaev
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
27 February 
Lokomotiv Salavat Yulaev
4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0)
KHL Playoffs
3 March 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
5 March 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
3:2 OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
7 March 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
9 March 
Traktor Salavat Yulaev
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
11 March 
Salavat Yulaev Traktor
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
17 March 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
19 March 
Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
21 March 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
23 March 
Salavat Yulaev Ak Bars
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
share this page:

Salavat Yulaev team statistics

Season:
2020-2021
Total matches:
78
Wins:
46 (59%)
Losses:
32 (41%)
Goals For-Against:
233-200 (+33)

Schedule and match results. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Hockey Club.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022