Hockey on Pribalt.info
European and worldwide hockey

Schedule VHL October 2022

Saturday, 1 October
end 
Metallurg Nk Yuzhny Ural
4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
end 
Yugra Dizel
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Rubin Tambov
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Dynamo SPb Khimik
5:4 SO (0:1, 4:2, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
SKA-Neva Ryazan
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
Sunday, 2 October
end 
Yermak Gornyak-UGMK
2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Sokol Zauralye
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
Zvezda Buran
3:4 (1:3, 0:1, 2:0)
end 
Izhstal Molot
5:4 (3:1, 1:1, 1:2)
end 
Lada Rostov
2:3 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Neftyanik Toros
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Monday, 3 October
end 
Metallurg Nk Chelmet
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
end 
Omskie Krylya Yuzhny Ural
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
Rubin Dizel
4:5 SO (3:0, 1:1, 0:3, 0:0, 2:3)
end 
Yugra Tambov
5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
end 
Dynamo SPb Ryazan
2:1 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
SKA-Neva Khimik
5:4 OT (2:0, 2:1, 0:3, 1:0)
Tuesday, 4 October
end 
Izhstal Toros
4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
end 
Lada Buran
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Bars Rostov
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Wednesday, 5 October
end 
Omskie Krylya Gornyak-UGMK
4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
end 
Metallurg Nk Zauralye
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
end 
Dynamo SPb Tambov
3:4 SO (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
end 
SKA-Neva Dizel
2:3 SO (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Thursday, 6 October
end 
Izhstal Neftyanik
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Bars Buran
1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)
Friday, 7 October
end 
Metallurg Nk Gornyak-UGMK
6:2 (4:0, 0:0, 2:2)
end 
Omskie Krylya Zauralye
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
end 
Dynamo SPb Dizel
3:2 SO (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
SKA-Neva Tambov
6:2 (3:0, 0:1, 3:1)
Saturday, 8 October
end 
Khimik Yermak
2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Chelmet AKM
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Yuzhny Ural Zvezda
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Ryazan Sokol
2:3 OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
Sunday, 9 October
end 
Molot Rubin
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
end 
Toros Yugra
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Monday, 10 October
end 
Chelmet Zvezda
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Yuzhny Ural AKM
3:4 OT (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Khimik Sokol
6:4 (0:2, 5:1, 1:1)
end 
Ryazan Yermak
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Tuesday, 11 October
end 
Toros Rubin
2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Molot Yugra
2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1)
Wednesday, 12 October
end 
Gornyak-UGMK AKM
7:3 (3:1, 1:1, 3:1)
end 
Zauralye Zvezda
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
Yuzhny Ural Lada
3:4 SO (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Chelmet Bars
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Khimik Metallurg Nk
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Tambov Sokol
3:4 SO (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Dizel Yermak
5:2 (4:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Ryazan Omskie Krylya
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
Thursday, 13 October
end 
Molot Dynamo SPb
5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Toros SKA-Neva
4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
end 
Izhstal Yugra
2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
end 
Neftyanik Rubin
3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
end 
Buran Rostov
2:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Friday, 14 October
end 
Gornyak-UGMK Zvezda
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
end 
Zauralye AKM
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
end 
Yuzhny Ural Bars
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
end 
Chelmet Lada
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Khimik Omskie Krylya
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
end 
Tambov Yermak
6:3 (3:1, 1:2, 2:0)
end 
Dizel Sokol
5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
end 
Ryazan Metallurg Nk
3:4 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Saturday, 15 October
end 
Molot SKA-Neva
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Toros Dynamo SPb
5:2 (0:0, 1:0, 4:2)
end 
Izhstal Rubin
3:2 SO (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Neftyanik Yugra
4:6 (1:2, 3:2, 0:2)
Sunday, 16 October
end 
Gornyak-UGMK Bars
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Tambov Omskie Krylya
2:1 SO (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Zauralye Lada
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
end 
Dizel Metallurg Nk
2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0)
Monday, 17 October
end 
Izhstal SKA-Neva
1:6 (0:1, 1:4, 0:1)
end 
Neftyanik Dynamo SPb
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Tuesday, 18 October
end 
Gornyak-UGMK Lada
1:5 (1:2, 0:3, 0:0)
end 
Zauralye Bars
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Tambov Metallurg Nk
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Dizel Omskie Krylya
6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Wednesday, 19 October
end 
Zvezda Khimik
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Yermak Molot
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
end 
Sokol Toros
3:5 (0:1, 3:2, 0:2)
end 
Izhstal Dynamo SPb
1:2 SO (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
end 
Neftyanik SKA-Neva
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
end 
AKM Ryazan
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Thursday, 20 October
end 
Buran Chelmet
2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Rostov Yuzhny Ural
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
Friday, 21 October
end 
Zvezda Ryazan
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
end 
Yermak Toros
3:4 (0:0, 3:3, 0:1)
end 
Sokol Molot
6:2 (0:2, 3:0, 3:0)
end 
AKM Khimik
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Saturday, 22 October
end 
Rostov Chelmet
3:2 SO (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Buran Yuzhny Ural
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Sunday, 23 October
end 
Yermak Neftyanik
2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0)
end 
Sokol Izhstal
5:4 SO (1:1, 0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Bars Khimik
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Lada Ryazan
4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
end 
AKM Dizel
1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Zvezda Tambov
1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3)
Monday, 24 October
end 
Metallurg Nk Molot
1:2 SO (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Omskie Krylya Toros
2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Rubin Dynamo SPb
5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
end 
Yugra SKA-Neva
2:5 (2:0, 0:1, 0:4)
end 
Buran Gornyak-UGMK
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Rostov Zauralye
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Tuesday, 25 October
end 
Yermak Izhstal
0:1 SO (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
end 
Sokol Neftyanik
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Zvezda Dizel
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
end 
Lada Khimik
4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Bars Ryazan
2:5 (1:4, 1:1, 0:0)
end 
AKM Tambov
4:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Wednesday, 26 October
end 
Metallurg Nk Toros
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Omskie Krylya Molot
6:1 (4:0, 2:0, 0:1)
end 
Rubin SKA-Neva
1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Yugra Dynamo SPb
4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
end 
Buran Zauralye
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
end 
Rostov Gornyak-UGMK
4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2)
Thursday, 27 October
end 
Lada Dizel
3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
end 
Bars Tambov
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Friday, 28 October
end 
Omskie Krylya Izhstal
5:4 SO (0:3, 0:1, 4:0, 0:0, 2:1)
end 
Metallurg Nk Neftyanik
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Saturday, 29 October
end 
Lada Tambov
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
end 
Bars Dizel
3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Sunday, 30 October
end 
Metallurg Nk Izhstal
5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:0)
end 
Yugra Sokol
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Omskie Krylya Neftyanik
2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Rubin Yermak
3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
Monday, 31 October
end 
Zauralye Yuzhny Ural
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
end 
Molot Zvezda
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Toros AKM
1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)

Schedule and match results. 2022-2023 season Supreme Hockey League (VHL) Championship.

Pribalt.info 2005-2022